Descendants of William Siprell Senr

Name Index


<---->

Bessie G. b.1900
Betty
Betty M.
Carol m.1987
Christina
Christine
Deb
Deborah
Diane
Dolly b.1894
Dorothy
Eleanor M b.1969
Erin
Ethel
Florence b.1873
Gayle
Grace
Harriet C. b.1901
Harriet Jane
Heidi
Helen
Iola
Karan
Kathy
Lademad D. b.1910
Lesia Melynn m.1975
Lilianne
Lindsay m.2004
Lois
Lorraine
Louise
Lucile b.1879
Mae E. b.1867
Margaret
Margaret M. m.1974
Maria b.1840
Marjorie b.1913
Martha m.1993
Mary Edna m.1973
Nance b.1820
Nora b.1888
Norma
Pauline M b.1897
Ruby m.1918
Ruth b.1897
Sophia b.1864
Sylvia b.1862
Trina Renee b.1967
Viva b.1909
Zettie

(Bacon)

Nancy G-

(Mercer)

Hazel C. b.1902

(Mills)

Grace b.1858

?

Goldie May m.1930
Jennie N. b.1888
Tessie B. b.1921

[Unknown]

[Female] m.1964
[Female] m.1934
Beverly M. b.1941
Dorothy b.1900
Gladys Fern b.1894
Helene G. b.1925
Lois Jean b.1929
Lori m.1984
Lori Ann b.1961
Marian R. b.1940
Mary Cleo b.1906
Peggy J. b.1920
Therese M. b.1912

Abbott

Georgie b.1904

Abinett

Amy Phyllis b.1896

Achenbach

Jack b.1901

Acheson

Harry Hazen b.1953

Ackerson

Ruth b.1844

Adams

Ardis Ruth b.1918
Arthur L. b.1895
Arthur Lee b.1919
Charles Marshall b.1906
Eugene b.1930
Eugene A. b.1870
Fernita b.1928
Floyd Parks b.1897
Grace Lela b.1909
John Eugene b.1924
K.F.
Myrle Howard b.1900
William b.1898

Adcock

Andrea Claire
Carol Elaine b.1925
Elver Forrest b.1898
Janice Claire
Marilyn Rose b.1930
Patrick Joseph
Roger Forrest

Aitken

Pearl W. b.1902

Alander

Albert m.1927
Doloris May b.1928
Noel A. b.1932
Vance b.1934

Alexander

William

Allan

Lucretia b.1942

Allen

Clifford Albring b.1882
John Willits b.1906
Joseph W.
Joseph W.
Lucy A b.1882
Mary Adelene Louise b.1908
Walter A. b.1894

Alme

Olga Olina b.1882

Alsen

Alice m.1942

Ambrose

Arnold

Ames

Laura V. b.1900
Nathan A. b.1846
Nita Lavina b.1892
Sarah (Sadie) J. b.1898

Anderson

Carl O. b.1903
Hale Henry b.1901
Jane b.1898
Lalia Annette b.1901
Levi b.1901
Louise
Marian
Monte b.1928
Neal E b.1958
Norman Railton b.1900
Richard A. b.1908
Richard A. b.1866
Richard Calvin b.1923
Russell M. b.1915
Ruth E. b.1905
Selma Alphida b.1881

Andrews

Hazel Kimball b.1903

Angle

Mary b.1904

Angove

Cyrus A. b.1870

Annen

Elizabeth Louise m.1951

Arcand

Cynthia Rose m.1923

Arispe

Rose

Ariss

John Joseph b.1877
John Samuel Harold b.1905

Arrowsmith

Maude Edith b.1878

Arthur

Flora Jane b.1865

Ashurst

John Eward b.1939

Atkins

Charles Okey
Dwane Paul
Kari Amanda
Timothy Charles
William Andrews

Atkinson

Clara Jean
J. D.
Mary Lynn

Avery

Belle b.1896
Bessie b.1899
Cecile b.1905
Edith b.1898
Edna b.1898
Florence C. b.1927
Jacob b.1845
Merrill b.1891
Mitchell b.1902
Myron F. b.1930

Ayoob

Phyllis Ann b.1919

Babcock

Leona b.1908

Babins

Leo L. m.1899

Bacon

Abraham b.1866
Addie M. b.1900
Alijah Merrill b.1856
Anna Gertrude b.1891
Anna W. b.1914
Arthur b.1898
Caroline Elizabeth b.1863
Corina Ann b.1869
Dewitt C. b.1899
Dorinda
Edith Victoria b.1901
Elias Nelson b.1821
Emeline b.1865
Emily Gertrude b.1871
Frank H. b.1891
Fredie b.1895
Henrietta b.1858
Henry Nelson b.1867
Isabella b.1897
James Cornwall b.1857
James Harold b.1893
John Thomas b.1905
John Wallace b.1859
Joseph William b.1909
Laciette b.1896
Lorin Ezra b.1872
Lynne
Mabel m.1917
Mabel Violet b.1899
Margaret b.1868
Martha Mildred b.1906
Olive b.1894
Ora B. b.1891
Paul J. b.1923
Raymond
Robert James b.1924
Roger William
Sadie L. b.1910
Samuel Henry Clark b.1903
Vera B. b.1895
Vera Lillian b.1896
Warren E b.1859
William Benjamin b.1853
William J. b.1907

Bailey

Clyde E. b.1915
Derwood Kenneth b.1910
Donna Joan
Dorothy G. b.1909
Gary Clyde b.1943
Harry McKinley b.1897
Margie M b.1927
Nona b.1899
Nora O'Shea b.1904
William Levi b.1872

Baker

Ernest
Loel Wondell
Neil W. b.1915
Thomas A. b.1862

Ballentine

Julia Delight b.1895

Bancroft

Helen b.1889

Barford

Florence m.1941
Rebecca Louise m.1971

Barker

Sarah Ann b.1821

Barnes

Bertha Elizabeth b.1921
John Joseph b.1890
Lorne
William Joseph b.1920

Barnett

Alice b.1889
Elizabeth b.1879
Ella Eliza b.1876
James b.1845
James Allan b.1885
Mabel Jane b.1883
Mary Elizabeth b.1881
Olive b.1891
William Arthur b.1877

Barrington

Jean Candy b.1948

Barter

Allan Appleby b.1882
Aubrey b.1905
Basil b.1923
Frank b.1919
Gertrude b.1916
Gladys b.1914
Mabel Olivia b.1910
Ward b.1906

Bates

Cheryl
David
David R. b.1940
David R. b.1969
Donald b.1946
Donald P. b.1973
Eric b.1942
George m.1946
John
Kenneth
Kimberly
Richard
Ronald
Ronda Glee b.1967

Baudry

Cherie F. b.1927
Dorothy M. b.1929
Marie V. b.1925
Rena F. b.1904

Bauguess

Candace Louise b.1961
Douglas Robert b.1947
Flora Helen d.1953
Robert
Susan Elizabeth b.1963

Baxter

Donald Taylor b.1885

Beard

Bertrand E. b.1920
Earl

Beattie

Evelyn

Beck

James O.

Becker

Gary b.1939
Hugh Samuel b.1908
Jack
Julie
Shirley b.1936
Welma b.1928

Beebe

Loraine L. b.1906

Beemer

Patricia m.1968

Beesmer

Leona b.1909

Belding

Roy Gordon

Beleal

Arthur Pierce b.1904
Earnestine
Edward Eric b.1926
Ernest Buel b.1886
Ernest Joseph b.1861
Irl James b.1894
James Earl b.1921
Joanne Sue b.1935
Joseph P. b.1892
Joyce Elaine b.1930
Julia M. b.1929
Laura b.1901
Leonard G. b.1914
Mayme Minerva b.1889
Olive Kay b.1935
Roy Doyle b.1887
Sarah Sadie b.1900

Bell

John b.1873
Stella Shirley b.1899

Belyea

Edith b.1888

Bender

Helen

Bennett

Althea
Georgia m.1906
Roy m.1908

Benson

Julia m.1940

Berg

Arthur b.1896
Carol Mae b.1926
Rodney Wayne b.1922
Roland Merton b.1921

Beringer

Louise B. b.1873

Berry

Arthur D.
Eva Jane b.1868
Myrtle Louise b.1915

Bertrand

Henrietta b.1868

Best

Marjorie Elizabeth b.1884

Beversdorf

Isabelle m.1940

Bieker

Marcia m.1953

Biener

Edmond b.1895

Bignall

Fred J. b.1876
Pearl F. b.1902
Russell J. b.1903

Bileu

Irene Alla b.1912

Billgrin

Living

Birdsill

Alice b.1880
Samuel b.1837
William b.1877

Bjerken

Woodrow D. b.1919

Black

Ethel E b.1890
Gregory Charles

Blake

David m.1967

Bloomquist

Ethel M. b.1902

Boehrnsen

Mildred Elsie b.1917

Bogan

Juanita M m.1985

Bolt

Betty b.1896
Francis Sydney m.1891

Bonnar

Martha Anderson b.1879

Boren

Mary Adeline b.1874

Borra

Theresa Ann b.1916

Both

Steve

Bothwell

Margarette b.1900

Bouldin

Ms.

Bouton

Delbert
Greg
Sara

Bowe

James G. m.1967

Bowers

Beverly Ann m.1960

Bowker

Adrian K b.1971

Boydson

Mae m.1930

Boyer

Esther Ann b.1842

Braford

Annetta Naomi b.1885
Edna Frances b.1887
Florence B. b.1878
George Albert b.1895
Lalia Rosella b.1881
Maxine R. b.1916
Norma L. b.1921
Oliver George b.1914
Oliver Merritt b.1850
Ruth V. b.1892

Brand

Linda Faye b.1945

Brannan

Daniel Louis b.1959
Harry (Hal) Williams b.1956
Harry Edward b.1929
Mark Edward b.1958
Mary Louella b.1961
Matthew Allen b.1960
Patricia Marie b.1964
Stephen Edward b.1954
Thomas Creegan b.1955

Branscome

Ivan Vincent b.1941

Bray

Margaret b.1932

Brazeau

Ms

Brazil

Jennifer

Brebner

Carol
Dr. John m.1961
James John

Breen

Laurie

Brewer

Clara Octave b.1890

Brian

Loreta m.1961

Britton

Arthur Dow b.1880
Douglas Franklin
Edgar Clarence b.1875
Elizabeth Abigail b.1852
Elizabeth Jean
Ena Electra b.1902
Ena Electra (R) b.1902
Florence b.1907
Frederick Whifield b.1845
Harold Herbert b.1889
Jacqueline
Jeannie Annetta b.1913
Leulla Bernice
Luella Bernice b.1885
Norval Reid b.1878
Paul Burtt b.1912
Percy Enoch b.1873
Roger Douglas
Viola Beryl b.1900

Brix

Henry b.1911

Broad

Ada Maria b.1896

Broadhurst

Diane
Kenneth
William

Brockschmidt

Charlotte A. b.1889
Ellen M. b.1893
Jackie b.1926
John E. b.1905
Julia E. b.1891
June Marie b.1916
Leo John b.1900
Marie June b.1924
Phillip E. b.1926
Walter Philip b.1895
William Phillip b.1863

Brookes

Brenda Alice b.1950

Brooks

April Elizabeth b.1944
Bertrum m.1911
Gerald N.
Gordon Edward b.1900
Stephen P b.1947
Vera Gertrude b.1904

Brown

Benny Neal b.1958
Benny Neal
Bethel Irene b.1892
Catherine Carlotta b.1882
Ernest F. b.1866
Geneva b.1896
Gordon Kenneth b.1894
Harry b.1885
Karen Sue b.1957
Larry Roy b.1960
Lisa
Robert b.1906
Robert Barrie b.1945
Sandra Joy b.1961
Shirley
Vernon b.1899

Bubar

Faustina

Buchanan

Blake Vincent b.1951
Bruce Tedford b.1945
Shelly Joan b.1949
Vincent Tedford b.1918

Buckingham

Ella E.

Buckley

Carolyn m.1956
Craig Walter b.1941
Walter Guy b.1900
Walter Guy (R) b.1900

Bull

Edna Armaminta b.1892

Bullock

James

Burch

Karen M b.1944

Burgard

Jean Ewing Duff b.1923

Burger

Janice m.1970
Rexana m.1957

Burgess

Bessie May m.1955
Suzanne Carol b.1945

Burgher

James Edward b.1885

Burke

Arvard Charles b.1908
Charles Arvard b.1869
Earl Gray b.1897
Emma Elizabeth b.1904
Frank Weymouth b.1899
George Samuel b.1901
Harold Eugene b.1895
Howard Reginald b.1903
Jacqueline Elizabeth b.1953
Natalie Mamaree
Sheila Emma b.1930

Burling

Bessie Blanche b.1902

Burns

Agnes b.1905
Charles H. b.1913
Charles M. b.1890
Janet A. b.1917
John M. b.1866
Joseph b.1895
Joseph b.1923
Ruth b.1915

Burr

Wilfred C. m.1926

Burtt

Lena May b.1878

Bush

Albert b.1888
Robert J. b.1924
William m.1956

Bye

Cecil b.1910
Donal Clarence
Judith Ann

Byron

Carole
Eugene m.1951
Roger

Cadieux

Cynthia

Cain

William d.1944

Calixto

Al

Cameron

Georgina S. m.1960

Campbell

George Douglas
Howard Stuart
John Robert b.1951
Lois Maxine b.1953
Mary Ann
Mehetable (Hetty) Ann b.1825
Norman Russell b.1913
Sarah Ann b.1839
Stuart Mulholland b.1909

Canuso

Ms

Carder

Wanda

Carlson

Emma M. b.1901

Carlton

Everett b.1902
Heber m.1968
Howard R. b.1925

Carmichael

Daniel

Carpenter

Agnes Shirley b.1929
Dorothy Wilder
Edwin b.1832
Florence Jeannette b.1921
James Ulysses b.1873
Julia
Mary Vera b.1920
William Wilford b.1918

Carr

Denzil b.1916
Eileen G. b.1916
Ruth P. m.1935

Carson

Dixie Daurice b.1917
Glyn Samuel b.1913
Jack Jennings b.1920
Kit Jack b.1960
Patrick b.1962
Roy James b.1889

Carter

Ken
Living

Caso

Barbara Evelyn b.1932
Casimo D.
Priscilla b.1939

Chambers

Jean Graeme

Chase

Ann Elizabeth
Elsie Elaine b.1901

Chave

Agnes A. b.1849

Chrestenson

Lela Olivia b.1904

Christiansen

Linda Sue b.1947

Churchill

Havelock m.1921
Joyce Maxine
Lee Arthur b.1909
Louise b.1882
Marion Irene

Clark

Curtis W. b.1887
Mary m.1922
Thomas E. m.1922
Winifred m.1905

Clarke

Verna Mildred b.1898

Clausen

Donald Arthur b.1918

Cleghorn

Edith Margaret

Clemans

James b.1945
Kermit m.1944
Robert b.1947
Sidney b.1948

Clemont

Massie b.1928

Clifford

Lavina b.1865

Clintock

Lydia A. b.1836

Close

Millie m.1974

Coates

Constance
Kenneth
Kenneth

Cobett

Diana

Cochran

Charlotte Gertrude b.1916

Cockner

J

Cogswell

Alan
Annabell Winifred Gertrude b.1898
Binette Theresa
Carolyn Mae
Charles
Diane Lee b.1947
Donald b.1904
Donald William Francis b.1921
Edith May b.1922
Elisha Elihu b.1891
Elwood Hudson b.1897
Garth
George Allen b.1857
George Herbert b.1924
George Herbert Jr b.1950
Geraldine M. b.1926
Gordon
Hattie Maria b.1889
Hope b.1920
Jean
Joanne
Kenneth Vaughan b.1900
Lavina W. b.1928
Leon Everett b.1895
Linda Jean
Melvina May b.1903
Michael Paul
Myra Gray b.1904
Norma P. b.1927
Norman
Norman Hilyard b.1920
Peter Ralph
Ralph Elwood b.1926
Richard
Rickie George
Robert
Susan b.1822
Vesta Ann
William J.

Colf

Bernice b.1889

Collingsworth

Judy

Collingworth

Marion b.1850

Connell

John S. b.1854
William Henry b.1832

Cook

Arthur Frederick b.1866
Dean Charles b.1896
Dean Frazier b.1928
George Frederick b.1907
Harold Ross b.1899
Mildred Gracia b.1910
Nancy M. b.1878
Shirley Ann b.1924

Cooke

Catherine Jean b.1940

Cooper

Sadie Harriette b.1877

Corey

Harold Wayne b.1942

Corradetti

Marino John d.1995

Costanza

Thomas Vincent

Coursey

Wilma Ros b.1909

Cowie

Melvin Floyd b.1924

Cox

Merrill Thomas

Crabbe

Frances E (Fanny) b.1844

Crabtree

Aimee Vinetta b.1921

Craft

George Dewey b.1898
John Mansfield b.1895
John Welch b.1862
Julie Rosina b.1892
Louis Holden b.1913
Martin VanBuren b.1896
Ralph Dolye b.1889
Tryphena Melissie b.1870

Craig

Ada Linda b.1870
Alice Maude Evelyn b.1916
Alta m.1960
Andrew b.1939
Ann Ethel b.1943
Anna B. b.1907
Anna Laura b.1914
Annie Laura b.1874
Arnold Frederick b.1917
Audrey Verna b.1947
Avis
Barbara
Basil Winfred b.1910
Bertha Delilah b.1861
Bessie Perle b.1891
Betty Anne b.1956
Beulah Adelaide b.1905
Blanche b.1915
Brenda b.1949
Burns Tedford b.1909
Carla Yvonne b.1955
Cassie M. b.1874
Catherine
Charles R. b.1944
Clarice b.1922
Cleo b.1914
Clifford b.1914
Clifford Laurie b.1930
Clyde A. b.1922
Colleen Brenda b.1946
Connie Jean b.1949
Dale Jerome b.1939
Darrell b.1937
David A. b.1949
Deborah Adelaide b.1878
Derek Harold b.1954
Dianne Leslie b.1948
Donald
Donald A. b.1908
Dora M. b.1905
Dorothy
Dorothy Anne b.1951
Dorothy Margaret
Earl Leroy b.1915
Earl M. b.1915
Edith Mildred b.1870
Edward b.1859
Edward Franklin b.1899
Eleanor b.1925
Elizabeth
Elsmore O. b.1923
Enid
Ernest
Ernest B. b.1889
Ervin b.1893
Essie b.1895
Estella
Etta Viola b.1880
Eugene b.1931
Eva Nellie b.1943
Florana M. b.1876
Florence b.1906
Floyd Ellis b.1936
Floyd M. b.1913
Freda b.1927
Frederick Walter b.1937
Gary
Geneva Hattie b.1908
George A. b.1877
George B.
George Colby b.1857
George E. b.1847
Gerald b.1918
Gerald Eugene b.1951
Gerald W. b.1913
Gertrude b.1905
Gertrude May b.1939
Gladys
Gladys M. b.1908
Grace b.1919
Gwendolyn Hart
Hannah Ann b.1856
Harley Theodore b.1922
Harold Leroy b.1941
Harold Leroy b.1907
Harriet b.1843
Harriet Adelaide b.1871
Harvey O b.1918
Harvey T. b.1885
Hatty A. b.1924
Helen b.1911
Howard T. b.1896
Hudson Selwige b.1884
Idella V. b.1920
Israel b.1848
Israel Allen b.1882
Ivy M. b.1916
Jeanette Adelaide b.1950
Joan Irene
Joanne Cassie b.1943
John Bunyan b.1854
John Bunyan b.1914
John Bunyan b.1946
John Bunyan b.1964
John Elsmore b.1878
John Wilfred b.1913
Joyce b.1938
Krista Lea Muriel b.1957
Leigh
Leulla Marie b.1944
Linwood Merlin Hubert b.1933
Living
Lois Mae b.1919
Lottie b.1909
Lumus
Lyman L. b.1920
Lynda Nanette b.1946
Mansfield b.1898
Margaret Elizabeth b.1842
Margaret Laura
Margaret Louise b.1948
Marguerite
Martha b.1889
Mary A. b.1909
Maud b.1867
Maude E. b.1905
Melissa Jane b.1966
Merle E
Mildred M. b.1893
Miles Phillip b.1912
Minnie Muriel b.1886
Muriel b.1908
Muriel Mae b.1947
Muriel Minnie b.1912
Myra Emma Anna b.1939
Norman Israel b.1876
Norman Kenneth b.1917
Patricia Hattie b.1949
Patricia Ruth
Paul Elsmore b.1909
Paula Gail b.1953
Pearl b.1891
Pearl B. b.1930
Perley Alton b.1915
Perry b.1881
Peter Shane b.1954
Phebe D. b.1844
Phyllis Arlene b.1920
Ralph William b.1910
Rayma Dawn b.1932
Robert b.1952
Robert b.1936
Roderick Hawkins b.1945
Ronald
Rowena Myrtle b.1926
Roy b.1954
Roy Ernest b.1888
Ruby b.1911
Samuel Earl b.1889
Sharon Ruth b.1954
Sonya Doreen b.1934
Stanley b.1915
Stephen b.1863
Stephen Donald Geoffrey
Stephen Henry b.1864
Stephen Henry b.1938
Steven b.1821
Susan b.1851
Terrance Paul b.1937
Theodore Rogers b.1917
Theresa m.1957
Vaughan b.1905
Verna Rosalie b.1914
Vernon E. b.1904
Vernon R. b.1926
Villa E. b.1913
Vinal William b.1888
Viola b.1911
Viola
Viola May b.1911
Vuryner Adrian b.1882
Welma Jaunita b.1935
Wilfred Allen b.1938
William b.1852
William S. b.1879
Woodrow b.1916
Woodrow Allen b.1932

Craighead

Everett b.1910

Crandell

Ann Eliza b.1895
Arlene Ruth b.1917
Bernard Lewis b.1924
Burley Wesley b.1886
Delmar b.1887
Delmar Wellington b.1910
Dorman Maynard b.1926
Dorothy LaVonne b.1919
Dorothy Lavina b.1916
Einard Raymond b.1918
Ella Naomi b.1897
Elma Ethel b.1881
Elma Minnie b.1899
Elma Minnie b.1860
Frank M b.1884
Genevieve (Jennie) b.1912
Grace M. b.1892
Harriet Eliza b.1917
John D. b.1909
Julia Jeannette b.1893
Kenneth A. b.1911
Laben b.1889
Lavinia Pearl b.1883
Living
Living
Lloyd Robert b.1920
Lola Evelyn b.1912
Margaret Foster b.1906
Nathan Mansfield b.1890
Niel Reed b.1922
Osbert Adrian b.1878
Robert Harold b.1904
Salem Ezra b.1849
Thelma Belle b.1916
Victor Nathan b.1914
Wellington Lake b.1879

Creighton

Adam
Cassandra
Gordon
Gordon Lee b.1952
Matthew

Crockett

Annie b.1840
Eva L. b.1868

Crooks

Zella Mae b.1893

Croutch

Ross

Crump

Doris m.1950

Crutcher

Reginald m.1916

Cuiheen

Helen Teresa b.1898

Culberson

Arnold Bruce b.1949
Joseph Carl b.1948
Lloyd Everett b.1943
Peter Malcolm b.1956
Ralph Everett b.1924
Wanda Grace b.1952
Wayne Garfield b.1952

Culbert

Anne Marie b.1930
Charles Edward b.1929
Edward Thomas b.1907
Elmer b.1938
Eugene John b.1927
Evelyn Gertrude b.1928
Harold William b.1945
Margaret Louise b.1932
Mary Agnes b.1932
Raymond b.1938

Cummings

Arthur Stephen b.1902
Donald d.2007
Jeane
Lucy Ann b.1889
Willard Allison b.1934

Currie

Ida M. b.1864

Curtice

Emma Mae m.1944

Daggett

Amelia C. b.1876
Arthur H. b.1896
Clyde Frank b.1891
Ebenezer b.1850
Gladys M. b.1897
Laura E. b.1885
Lola G. b.1878
Olin Edward b.1880
Ruth E. b.1888
Wallace Edwin b.1890

Dairies

Sheila m.1988

Dale

Mary Olive b.1915

Daly

Roy

Daniels

Edgar b.1861
Percy

Dauman

Ethel Theresa b.1897

Davenport

Floyd Aubrey b.1942

Davis

Charles Wayman b.1881
Daniel Herbert b.1843
Donald
Herbert Daniel b.1877
James Oliver b.1908
Joseph (Joel) b.1874
Roy b.1880
Walter b.1878

Dawson

Delores m.1940

Dean

Living

Debolt

Ellis C. b.1835

Decker

Alpheus Purdon b.1887
Arnold W. b.1918
Betty G. b.1929
Clair W. b.1913
Clifton R. b.1911
Donald R. b.1920
Elwin b.1921
Ward K. b.1915
Winston b.1927

DeGrass

Annie Gertrude b.1889

DeGroodt

Mr.

Dellacourt

Giebertha m.1941

Delong

Geneva b.1927

Demarchant

James Leroy b.1943

Demers

Charles Milton
Frederick Gould
Fredrick

Dencer

Lucy D. b.1874

DeNeve

Jennifer Lynn b.1973

Denler

Norman August b.1896

Denyer

Dorothy m.1968

Depesa

John m.1972

Devine

Nona Margaret b.1896

DeVries

Gertrude b.1923

Dewey

Anna Belle b.1924

DeWitt

David Charles b.1944

Dickenson

Mary Elizabeth b.1863

Dickie

Morma m.1936

Dickinson

Hollis m.1945
Larry Hollis b.1947
Randy Trent b.1957
Richard m.1972

Dickson

Peter m.1938

Dietz

Dennis
Donna
Jerry
Philip
Philip John b.1918

Dimock

Janice

Doak

Frederick

Doane

James Wyatt b.1961
Louise Annetta b.1955
Norman Wyatt m.1951
Richard Eric b.1963
Sharon Lee b.1957

Dobson

Abner

Doctor

Sandra d.1965

Dodge

Edwin F. m.1937

Doherty

Maureen

Donovan

Lillian b.1912

Dorame

Belia D. b.1933

Dorcas

Jane m.1972

Dorrance

Arthur G b.1927
Leslie d.1944
Thomas L b.1926

Dover

Albert Lee
Joseph Kellett
Marcia Lee
Margaret Ann
Mary Louise

Downey

Eugene

Doyle

James Patrick b.1962
Pamela Jean b.1958
Robert J.
Robert James b.1961
Susan Ann b.1958

Drake

Corintha b.1850

Draper

Charles
Richard Lee

Drehs

Eleanor M.

Dresser

G. J.

Drost

Frederick James b.1906
Joseph James b.1877
Linwood George b.1912
Wilbur b.1910

Dudley

Dolores Lee

Duffield

Robert Burns b.1873

Dunbar

Clinton F. m.1939
Eva Rebecca b.1866
Lynne b.1948

Dunn

David m.1949
Jane
Jennifer
Joanne
Teresa Agnes b.1938

Dupuis

Annalies b.1914
Harvey b.1910
James Herbert (Harry) b.1877

Durham

Brandon Micheal m.2000

Dye

Donna Jean (Vause) b.1951
Kevin Hoyt b.1956
Rhonda Elaine b.1953
Roy Orville b.1958
Thomas H.

Dyer

Burton Lewellyn b.1887

Eade

Joyce Elizabeth b.1920
Thompson
Vivian Ruth b.1929

Earnshaw

Dale S. b.1948
G. F. m.1947
Helen Grace b.1954
Joan E. b.1959
Joyce b.1952

East

Joyce m.1952

Easto

Leta Carolyn b.1939

Eaton

Ray Gilbert b.1884

Ecker

Dorothy L. b.1910

Eddington

Inez b.1887

Edson

Evelyn Annette m.1940

Edwards

Robert Bishop b.1919

Eggehorn

Carl Gustav m.1972

Ehlers

Mary Jane b.1923

Elbert

Richard

Eldredge

George b.1901
Merrill H. b.1927

Elizabeth

Dorothy Gray b.1918

Elliott

Charles m.1982
Frederick E. b.1884
Irene M. b.1916

Ely

Edna Lida b.1901
Henry Augustus b.1863

Emery

(Betty)
(Bunny)
Charles F. b.1847
Fred

Erickson

Victor Emil b.1887

Erwin

Coleman

Espinoza

Larry m.1978

Estabrooks

Frank E. b.1889
George A. b.1850
George A. (R) b.1850
Inez Maud b.1884
James E. b.1888
Pauline Maud b.1913
Ruth b.1886

Estey

Jennie E. b.1857

Everett

Robert Clinton b.1947
Robert Clinton

Ewing

Walter

Fall

George Franklin b.1858

Farley

Charles A. m.1888
Edith Mae b.1889
Ethel Caroline b.1892
Mildred

Farnham

Daniel b.1844

Farrell

Dwight
Jared

Farrell Jr

Jerry

Farrell

Vanessa m.1972

Farris

Sarah b.1882

Faulkner

Ada Maude b.1906
Annie Amelia b.1904
Ferne Leora b.1902
Harvey Levi b.1877
Julia Ruth b.1912

Favorel

Louise Madeline b.1929

Feder

Joel R b.1957

Feistner

Landis

Fenton

Kenneth Eugene b.1927

Ferguson

Gene b.1938

Field

Prudence m.1947

Fielding

Dorothea m.1930

Figg

[Male] m.2004

Fish

Muriel Marie b.1940

Fisher

Charlotte Logan b.1915
Gertrude b.1919
Kenneth Clarke b.1911
Kenneth Robert Stanley b.1942
Marie E. b.1911
Marjorie Manery b.1945
Stanley Edmund m.1910

Fitzsimmons

Cecil
Helen b.1912

Fladmoe

Arnold M C b.1908

Flaherty

Frederick Charles b.1891
Frederick Charles b.1923

Fleming

Mervin m.1992

Flewell

Betty Ann
Janet
Vance H. b.1906

Flores

Robert

Floyd

Carroll L.
Vickie m.1944

Flynn

Marion m.1940

Follum

Eral William b.1912

Foote

Helen M b.1907

Ford

Carla

Forsberg

Diana J. b.1945
Ivan T. m.1939
Susan Claire b.1941

Forsythe

Robert H. b.1882

Fortlage

Beth Ellen
Charles Frederick b.1928
Cynthia Loi
Lisa Ann

Foshaug

Glenda Elaine

Foster

Addie Persis b.1862
Adella b.1914
Amasa b.1832
Brian Linden
Chester Fremont b.1896
Clifford
Dale Clifford
Dale Gibson b.1920
Deborah Linden
Donald
Ernest Darius b.1857
Freemont Dayton b.1856
Gail Elizabeth
Gaynell Bertha
Harold Ernest b.1891
Irene E. b.1843
Jeffery Leroy
Johnathan Fremont b.1861
Kathleen Dorothy b.1917
Kerry Leroy b.1925
Lee Ernest b.1915
Mabel Lea
Marvin Fremont b.1927
Roderick Kevin b.1964
Sarah (Sally) b.1772
Sherman b.1887
Wayne Kevin
Welma Juanita b.1913

Fountain

Lillian b.1898

Fowler

Donald P. m.1955

Fowles

Ada b.1885

Foy

Lelia Rosannah b.1891

Framke

Alan m.1971

Frank

Pearl b.1899

Franklin

Alfred J.
Alonzo m.1951
Gerald Alfred
Russell James

Fraser

Ian m.1968

Frazier

Myrtle Blanche b.1904

Frenzel

Deon Louise b.1941
Robert b.1912
Vona Marie b.1944

Frilen

Susan R.

Fritch

Alfreda May b.1875
Andrew Lyle b.1909
Arthur
Bertha Etta b.1871
Betty Jean b.1922
Beulah Alice b.1917
Charles Albert b.1876
Claudia Lee b.1957
Cynthia Patrice b.1955
Dallas McCully b.1909
Earl Innis b.1891
Elmer b.1923
Elsie b.1924
Elton W. b.1912
Emma Jane b.1873
Ernest Roy b.1881
Fay Edith b.1908
Fern Elizabeth b.1910
Fern L. b.1895
Fola Louise b.1915
Glenn Best b.1919
Gordon Charles b.1911
Grace Lillian b.1888
J. Myrtle Elva b.1886
Jane E. b.1911
John Charles b.1852
Joy Lillian b.1908
Kimberly Lynn
Lynn J. b.1918
Marjorie Bethel b.1923
Mark Basiel b.1929
Mark Basiel b.1958
Mary Martetia
Michael Lynn b.1954
Mona Iris b.1907
Perrin Basil b.1879
Philip W. b.1918
Rae Ione b.1911
Rosada b.1913
Roy b.1960
Ruth Lillian b.1912
Thelma Isabel b.1906
Ward W. b.1884

Fritz

Annie Gertrude b.1860

Fry

Blair Sherman b.1958
David Redmond b.1919
Joan Elizabeth b.1955

Frye

Donald Hugh b.1913
Terrance Donald b.1947

Fuller

Caroline B. b.1847

Gaddie

Gladys Adele b.1907

Gage

Flossie

Gagnon

Joseph Francis m.1952

Galbraith

Jo m.1982

Gallop

Elsie Ivy m.1947
Gertrude Irene b.1910

Ganong

Donald m.1950

Gans

Joseph b.1882
Kathleen

Gardiner

Harry Edgar b.1877
James Leonard b.1844
William b.1847
William Frank b.1888

Garland

Herman Stephen b.1914
Lloyd b.1910

Garner

Gary m.1955
Gregory
Joseph
Mary
Ronald
Scott

Gate

Betty Jean m.1959

Gavel

Carlton Dale m.1973

Gayton

Carlo Bernadette b.1930
Claude Victor b.1886
Crowell d.1943
Donald McLeod Vince b.1898
Donald McLeod Vince b.1919
Donald McLeod Vince b.1946
Genevieve b.1884
George b.1905
John Avard b.1893
Martha b.1892
Meredith b.1945
Mr.
Terre Joan b.1928

Gendrow

Josephine C. b.1892

Gerwo

Helen

Gethman

Roy Gilbert b.1914

Giggie

Jennie Mabel b.1899

Giggy

Azaneth b.1835

Gilkes

Anna Marjorie b.1915
Carrie Belle b.1886
David Lorne
Dianne Elizabeth
Howard Lytton b.1890
James Edward b.1865
Ross Emerson b.1918
Sarah Deborah b.1894

Gillard

[Male]

Gilman

Laura May b.1875

Gilmor

Edward S.
Kathleen b.1892
Luella Grace b.1890

Gilmore

Alfred Roscoe b.1879
Charles Fred b.1854
Frederick b.1906
Katherine b.1875
Kathryn L. b.1910
Ward L. m.1945

Girard

Franklin
Jeanne Siprell b.1928

Girardi

Violet m.1943

Given

Earnest Roy b.1891
George b.1861
William DeWitt b.1887

Gogan

Gary

Goldsmith

Lucille

Gonsor

Silvia May b.1871

Good

Elizabeth b.1829
George b.1800
Hannah b.1837
John b.1826
Nellie G. b.1888
Nelson M. b.1856
Sarah b.1834
Susan b.1835

Goodnough

Mildred Virginia m.1941

Goodpasture

Verda Fay b.1911

Goodspied

Anne

Gordon

Helen Bradford b.1913

Goring

Aquila Walsh b.1900
Beatrice Victoria b.1887
Delilah b.1888
Fred Augustus b.1898
Frederick Augustus b.1841
Ivan Francis
Lily Wilmette b.1885
Marina Mae
Marwin Hill
Mary Linda
Ronald Frederick

Got

Madeleine m.1950

Gould

Blanche Esther m.1923
Mabel E.

Gowen

Grace M.

Grainger

Amanda Helen b.1880

Grant

Bertha Isabelle b.1899
Bob
Calvin Lloyd b.1952
Carolyn Shirley b.1946
Creighton b.1925
Elaine Rose b.1956
Eugene Oliver m.1908
Florence
Floyd
George Adams
George Lewis William b.1893
Ida Catherine b.1895
Judy Louise b.1945
Laura Dell b.1886
Mae Marie b.1884
Martha Jane b.1887
Richard Creighton b.1948
Stephen George b.1955
Susan Olive b.1895
Thomas L. b.1925
William McCoy b.1845

Graves

Mable m.1938

Gray

Alan b.1904
Albert b.1843
Alberta Mayme b.1916
Alice
Alice
Alice Margaret b.1912
Alice Myrtle b.1903
Allen Thorlowe b.1913
Almeda
Amanda
Amelia Hazel b.1899
Angeline S. b.1850
Arishua b.1907
Arthur J. b.1877
Arthur Pierce b.1878
Atheline b.1856
Belle Burnetta b.1897
Benjamin Franklin b.1909
Bessie
Caroline H. b.1799
Charles
Charles Melville b.1870
Charles Oliver b.1874
Charles Richard b.1886
Charlotte Lorenna b.1915
Charlotte R. b.1902
Clara b.1908
Clara Josie b.1923
Clara Mae b.1907
Clifford b.1896
Clifford Zane b.1927
Daniel Webster b.1892
Darrell Lee Doub b.1945
David Mariner b.1917
Deborah F. b.1822
Donald b.1922
Donald Glenn b.1920
Donald Richard b.1922
Donald Ross b.1914
Dora Othelia b.1868
Dorothy b.1910
Doyle Mariner b.1910
Edna
Edward b.1874
Edward Blair b.1852
Elijah B. b.1826
Elisha b.1832
Ellen Parnwell b.1897
Elma Maria b.1895
Elozabeth b.1901
Elwood Blair b.1860
Enoch b.1816
Enoch Rainsford b.1868
Ephriam Hiram b.1897
Estel Lenord b.1916
Eugene James b.1884
Evelyn Triphina b.1920
Florence Florian b.1910
Florence Lorena b.1888
Francis Clifford b.1884
Francis Elizabeth b.1926
Fred Wesley b.1930
Frederick b.1891
Frederick
Gaynelle
George Abner b.1848
George Arvard b.1837
George Burley b.1907
George Colby b.1852
George Garfield b.1894
George Henry b.1880
George William b.1884
Gerald Gilbert b.1918
Gilford Dudley b.1864
Haldon Albert b.1893
Hamilton Enoch b.1835
Hamilton Enoch b.1866
Hannah Margaret b.1831
Harold P b.1918
Harold Palmer b.1919
Harriette b.1898
Havelock
Hazen Hartford b.1901
Henrietta b.1914
Henry b.1890
Henry
Henry A b.1909
Henry Mansfield b.1903
Hephzibah
Hepsy Jemina b.1844
Horace Willis b.1911
Howard b.1923
Hudson Merrill b.1898
Hudson Perley b.1859
Ida Luretta b.1875
Ira Doyle b.1894
Ira Ephram b.1918
Iris (June) b.1925
Irl Joseph b.1911
James
James A b.1885
James Burleigh b.1864
James Ennis b.1899
James Henry b.1814
James Oliver b.1905
Jane Ann b.1848
Janet
Jeannette T. b.1914
John A b.1891
John Dolye b.1899
John Doyle b.1912
John Doyle b.1837
John Loendorf b.1909
John Wesley b.1869
Julie Mrya b.1873
Julie Rosina b.1893
Katherine b.1919
Keith d.2006
Laban b.1844
Laura Ethel b.1882
Lavinia b.1844
Lavinia (R) b.1844
Lila b.1919
Lillian Agnes b.1894
Lipponah b.1857
Living
Living
Living
Lizzie
Louise
Lucretia Blanche b.1846
Mabel
Malora F. b.1858
Margaret (Maggie) b.1845
Marie Elizabeth b.1856
Martha b.1858
Mary b.1843
Mary Ann b.1858
Mary Emma b.1840
Melvina May b.1866
Merle b.1927
Michael Charles b.1948
Mildred b.1920
Milton b.1857
Milton b.1882
Minnie Barbara b.1889
Minnie Eliza b.1887
Nellie
Nellie Laurena b.1908
Nettie M. b.1888
Nina Marie b.1916
Norah b.1860
Olive Leaf b.1900
Oliver Rowland b.1922
Olivia b.1906
Olivia Della b.1859
Pauline b.1896
Phoebe b.1829
Phoebe L. b.1916
Rachael Matilda b.1914
Rachael Matilda b.1866
Raymond Bliss b.1891
Rebecca Elizabeth b.1841
Reginald Dickenson b.1904
Rena Mae b.1901
Richard Werner b.1913
Robert
Robert d.2008
Robert Wayne b.1929
Roland Prestrude b.1925
Rosemary Ella b.1931
Ruth Amelia b.1841
Ruth Camele b.1905
Ruth Rebecca b.1868
Sarah Ann b.1871
Sarah Martha b.1901
Sherman Rohloff b.1926
Susan Matilda b.1877
Thomas Hubert b.1846
Thomas Mariner b.1861
Thomas Wilbert b.1903
Vera Lillian
Vernon Leon b.1922
Warren b.1891
Willard b.1908
William b.1792
William Ernest b.1876
William Henry b.1820
William Henry b.1907
William Pierce b.1898
William Pierce Jr. b.1928
William Thomas b.1846
William Wilford b.1895
Ziba A. b.1862

Green

Jacob
Thomas b.1888

Greenall

Mary Ann b.1888

Greene

Darrell Leigh b.1963
Donald
Kimberley Jayne b.1958
Rodney Stewart b.1960
Sandra Dawn b.1962

Greer

Dean

Grembowicz

Pauline

Greve

Ariel
Harold m.1930

Gribble

William
William

Gross

Nancy J. b.1905

Grosso

Philomine b.1910

Grove

Olive Marian b.1908

Gueneau

Marguerite Pauline b.1900

Guertler

Prosper b.1894

Gunsolly

Marjory m.1932

Gustafson

Barbara Maureen b.1932

Guthrie

William

Haas

Dale Jan

Hager

Evelyn Clara b.1917
Grace Mabel b.1920

Hagerman

Brenda Joyce
Earle Raymond b.1907
Edgar Guy
Guy Raymond b.1883
Harold Douglas b.1910
Margaret b.1917
Phyllis Bernice b.1938
Richard Wayne
Walter Douglas

Halderson

Curt

Haley

Cecelia Theresa m.1942

Halladay

Carol m.1949

Halstead

Elva
James m.1858
Sarjent

Hamilton

Jean

Hanks

Melford Neil b.1955

Hannemann

Ella Bertha b.1888

Hanning

Ethel May b.1889

Hansen

Elisabeth Anne b.1970
Josephine Amilia b.1900
Mejnert m.1959
Warren

Hanson

Ingvald Gust b.1891

Harding

Lilly b.1902
Warren G.

Hardsety

Living

Hardy

Dana
Mark
Miles b.1926
Miles Willis m.1926
Stephen

Hargan

Dr. W. A.
Kathleen
Patricia

Harper

Susan Ruth b.1954

Harrington

Edna b.1868

Harris

Darrell C. b.1932
Drina m.1966
Ellen Elizabeth m.1964
Glendon b.1939
Humbert Charles b.1900

Hart

Minnie b.1859

Hartell

Shirley m.1969

Hartt

Judah K. b.1836

Haskins

Olive b.1914
Ose b.1874
Roy b.1912

Hass

Francis Louis b.1910

Hatfield

Carol b.1941
Dawn b.1935
Frederick Heber b.1923
Harold Robinson b.1922
Harry Leon b.1903
Herber Harold b.1885
Herber Harold (R) b.1885
Maude
Richard Bennett b.1931

Hathenbruck

Keith Leon b.1946

Hauer

Irene Edna b.1910

Hawkes

Darren

Hawkins

Muriel Leslie b.1917

Hay

Ida Clare b.1899

Hayes

Donald

Hayman

Eva Blanche b.1880
Jeanette Pearl b.1923

Haynes

Larry
Marilyn
Vaughan
Wayne
William Vaughan b.1934

Hayward

Bessie May (Goodwin) b.1903
Grace Keans b.1885

Hazard

Edward Arthur b.1926

Hazen

Charles Roy b.1890

Hazzard

Alice b.1931
Doris b.1923
Robert R. b.1927
William J. b.1890

Healy

Alissa
Donald
Teresa

Heath

Jennie E. b.1860

Hebert

Goenall Burnell b.1938

Hector

Alexander F. b.1909

Hedberg

Alice Elizabeth b.1912

Heinz

James R. b.1943

Helling

Loren A. b.1906

Hemeon

Jean Witallmina

Henderson

Adelaide b.1861
Alice
Anna Evelyn b.1894
Anna Ferne b.1907
Annie Eliza b.1857
Barbara Bessie b.1900
Cora Ferne b.1886
Elspeth (Eppie) Cameron b.1869
Elspeth Cora b.1869
Eunice Matilda b.1909
Frank Arnold b.1881
Geneva Fayette b.1880
George
John b.1830
John Colby b.1856
John Crowell b.1886
Permelia (Prim) b.1863
Robert b.1953
Robert Leroy b.1911
Roy Sipprell b.1888
Russell Max b.1890

Hendrix

April m.2000

Hennings

Helen V b.1915

Henson

Bertha b.1913
Margaret b.1888

Heron

Annabel b.1883
Richard

Hesch

Raymond G. m.1954

Heykoop

Belle May b.1922

Hibbard

Clarance
Elvira H b.1894

Hicks

Judith Louise b.1946
Mary Ellen b.1949
Milledge m.1942

Higbie

Frank Ellray b.1881
Margaret b.1916
Russell b.1906

Highes

Robert C b.1947

Hill

Annie Velma b.1902
Dody
Eben Jennison b.1836
Helena M. b.1850
Kim
Laura Rae b.1885
Lee Roy
Mabel b.1961
Mary Margaret
Reginald
Reginald Winfield b.1880
Richard L. b.1962
Richard Loren b.1917
Ronald
Ronald Merrton b.1912
Thomas

Hilliker

Phoebe Maria b.1837

Hilt

Josephine

Hilts

Arnold McCorthy b.1899
Jean
Shirley Ann

Hilyard

Parvetta Mabel b.1895

Hodgson

Donald J b.1954

Hoem

Esther b.1912
Ragna Oline b.1905

Hoeppner

"Unk"
Kirk

Hoffman

Elizabeth m.1934

Holder

George William b.1812

Holderness

Cecil M. d.1953
Cyril Francis b.1907
Diana Lee b.1963
Eugene Randolph b.1928
Lucille b.1907
Mark Alan b.1956
Mathew Dana b.1959
Nancy Catherine b.1929
Pamela Ann b.1957
Susan b.1931

Holley

William Travis b.1913

Holliday

John m.1956
Smiley

Holmgren

Lois Elaine b.1941

Holte

Richard b.1941

Hoppe

Emily m.1961

Horsey

Edward N. b.1880
Gordon b.1907
John
Michael
Rowena b.1910
Rowland McDonald b.1913

House

Amanda b.1839
Jane A. (Jennie) b.1853

Houseman

Jennie b.1895

Hovey

Aaron Whitfield b.1939
Barrie b.1880
Ernest b.1875
Leroy b.1868
Leslie F. b.1877
Lizzie L. b.1869
Rich E. b.1866
Willimine M.

Howard

Doreen Muriel m.1954
Joseph James b.1918

Howell

David William
Marilyn Jean
William David b.1913

Hoyt

Bertha

Huffman

Vida m.1915

Hulbert

Lillian Myrtle b.1905

Hunt

Allen
Eva May
Harry b.1902
Howard (Sandy)
Jeanne
Maurice Leroy b.1883
Mr
Muriel Ellen b.1890
Myriah
Russell Courtney b.1885

Hunter

Alfred
Caroline b.1846
Cecil b.1882
Charles b.1851
Eunice b.1849
John b.1811
John b.1839
Olive Pearl b.1879
Robert

Huntley

Beatrice Isabell b.1908
Prestom Willis m.1901

Hurlburt

Ruth m.1972

Hutchinson

Hubert J. b.1882
James b.1834
Ruby Helen b.1906

Hutchison

Emma b.1873

Hvizdos

Mary Ann b.1927

Inman

Burt

Innis

Almida b.1912
Audrey M. b.1925
Charles b.1892
D. b.1917
Dorothy S. b.1929
Eunice P. b.1913
Festus Frank b.1839
George b.1884
Guthrie R. b.1873
Helen b.1859
James b.1887
James F. b.1794
James Franklin b.1848
Jessie b.1903
Judson b.1871
Julia Ann b.1841
Kenneth
Lavannah
Martha b.1844
Mary b.1884
Mary Elizabeth b.1851
Mildred J. b.1928
Millden b.1857
Moses b.1861
Moses , Jr. b.1890
Myrtle Pearl b.1894
Olive Eunice b.1849
Rachael b.1840
Rachael b.1841
Ralph
Ruth b.1842
Samuel b.1898
Sarah Elizabeth b.1853
Susan Matilda b.1857
William b.1812
William b.1859
William M. b.1872
Willie b.1889

Irvine

Alice M. b.1860

Irwin

Florence Ann b.1871
Sylvia May b.1879

Jackman

Wendy m.1966

Jackson

Alton W. m.1905
David E. m.1946
Elsie L A b.1891
F. Leroy b.1893
Jasper Gillian b.1864
Jemima b.1844
Peter

Jansen

Ruth J b.1963

Jarvis

Andrew S. b.1839
Elnora M. b.1875
Olive Lavina b.1873

Jeannotte

Marie Ernesrine b.1920

Jenkins

Clyde b.1891
Dorothy A. b.1924
Edward C. b.1866
Ethel b.1898
Leo B. b.1894
Mary b.1900
Rachael b.1902
Robert L. b.1926

Jennings

Aletha
Alice Mary b.1894
Alva Alger b.1911
Caraline b.1860
Clara Bell b.1891
Donald Earl b.1915
Donna
Edna May b.1887
Elsie Rose b.1893
John Alger b.1919
Living
Living
Peter b.1824
Rozella Barbara b.1914
Sandra
Wendell Waymon b.1905
William
William Alger b.1861
William Earl b.1890

Jensen

Duane Albert d.1965

Jilson

Estella b.1882

Johns

Deborah Ruth b.1962
Kenneth Lynn b.1963
Laurence Sipprell b.1937
Linda Kathleen b.1941
Thomas Henry b.1903

Johnson

Albert K. (Arne) m.1963
Bruce A b.1940
Christine Diane
Clarence B b.1907
Cynthia L b.1957
Deborah Leigh
Francis b.1860
Hildur C. b.1898
Kelli Kristine b.1967
Lillie
Margaret May b.1920
Michael
Milton m.1964
Mr.
Sevilla b.1865
Shannon Kay b.1965
Verna Lu Marie b.1935

Johnston

Judy Ann
Richard
Sylvia m.1946

Jonasson

Laura May m.1947

Jones

David S, m.1906
Earl E. b.1882
Effie Myrtle b.1877
Helen b.1904
John M. m.1896
Kendeick J. b.1908
Wilhelmina b.1851

Jorgenson

Carla E. b.1963
Louise b.1911

Kao

William Ray b.1914

Karn

Amanda L. b.1853

Kearney

Avard John m.1867
Bertha C. b.1865
Nellie R. b.1885

Keeler

Clinton

Keenan

Kathleen

Keene

Richard m.1950

Keeppel

[Female]
[Male]
Janell Edith
Janice
Kenneth m.1930

Kegel

Allen Byr b.1901

Keith

Cynthia Louise b.1955
Donald Harrison b.1949
Donald Sipprelle b.1928
Dorothy Emma b.1921
Elsa Anne b.1960
Judy Marie b.1950
Karl Gregory b.1954
Kathryn Wendy b.1956
Kenneth Webster b.1898
Kenneth Webster b.1930
Kenneth Webster b.1962
Kimberly Ann b.1962
Patsy Marlene b.1952
Peter Guy b.1955
Susan Elizabeth b.1961

Keller

Amasa b.1900
Amasa W. b.1856
Beecher W. b.1890
George b.1901
Maude B. b.1894
Maude B. b.1894

Kelsey

Claudia Juanita b.1912
June Elizabeth b.1910
Marcella Adelaide b.1907
Richard

Kelvis

Robert

Kennedy

Blair m.1970

Kennerly

Marion Charlene m.1962

Kenney

Gladys E. m.1932

Kenny

Mary b.1798

Kent

Albert Eugene b.1899
Frederick W. b.1842

Kerr

Mary b.1941

Kidney

Anna Minnie b.1918

Kiefer

Linda S b.1950

Kilpatrick

Beatrice b.1872

Kimball

David Guy b.1951
Jeminah b.1851
Maude A. b.1881
Wanda Ruth b.1953
Wanda Ruth

Kinney

Anne Centennial b.1967
Brian Edward
Carrie B. b.1885
John Wesley
Maud Mabel b.1869
Nathaniel Stewart b.1938
Robert John
Rowena Mae m.1946
Sheila Darleen

Kirkness

Ernest Scott b.1898

Kirros

Carol S. m.1972

Kitchen

Kathleen Donna b.1947
Michael
Pauline b.1919
Wesley b.1924
Willis E. m.1916

Kleven

Rudilf b.1908

Kline

Leona m.1943

Knieriem

George Sipprell
George T. b.1893

Knight

Loantha Emma b.1875

Knowles

Susan Ruth

Knowlton

Allen Hamilton b.1922
David Allen b.1949

Knudson

Robert

Koch

Alice Olive b.1913
Mildred Evelyn b.1909
Ralph Harvey b.1874

Koerner

Mary Frances

Koffel

Gloria b.1923

Kogeler

Augusta b.1875

Kol

Jessie b.1876

Kootenayoo

Arliss Herman b.1968

Kraft

Benitha Helen b.1920

Krane

Karen

Krueger

Viola Floriene m.1945

LaBlanche

Ann M. b.1911

Lackey

Douglas

Lambert

Henrietta Mary b.1903
Henry Robertson b.1869
Margaret Martha b.1900
Mary Elizabeth b.1869

Landis

Juanita Cherie m.1968

Lane

Elizabeth L. m.1954
Lois L.

Langen

Jerusha (Jinnie) A b.1863

Langtry

Nellie b.1877

Langworthy

Martha b.1872

Lanz

James m.1967

Lara

Augustine

Larlee

Mary Elizabeth b.1853

Larsen

Doris

Lasconia

Blake
Bronson
Phillip

Lassge

Delbert

Laursen

Carol
Dana Elmer b.1952
Elmer b.1916
Scott Raymond b.1954

Law

Greta Darling
Jessie b.1875

Lawrence

June b.1928
Lloyd b.1941
Robert b.1899

Lawson

Malcom Robert b.1926

Laycraft

[Unknown]
Anne
Beth L. b.1916
George m.1913
Guy
Harold James b.1924
Herbert George b.1924
James
John R.
Kenneth
Ralph b.1914
Ruth L. b.1916
Thom
Wendell W. b.1919

Leach

Ida May b.1887

Lee

Arthur m.1939
Pamela b.1890
Rosina Lydia b.1910

Leeder

William John b.1880

Lees

Jessie Marguerite b.1899

Legace

Doris Louise b.1916

Lehew

Dorothy Lee b.1928

Leitch

Lulu b.1884

Leonard

Lester m.1906

Lesfeque

Charlene Brenda

Levesque

Edward

Lewis

Margaret b.1888

Libby

Helen Margaret b.1905

Lillie

Ethel Madeline b.1905

Lindholm

Pearl b.1927

Lindner

Barth
Dale
David

Lindsay

Raymond Herbert b.1928

Little

Charles Richard b.1906

Lockhart

Charles Arthur b.1881
Flora Enid b.1909
Gladys Blanche b.1912
Greta Glee b.1910
Juanita Ada b.1907
Leora Elaine b.1913
Madeline Evelyn b.1906

Loendorf

Marie b.1880

Logan

Mary b.1846

London

David
Earle
Eugene Roland b.1925
Gaylon
Glenna b.1918
Janet Irene b.1960
Judith Ann
Leroy
Muriel Evelyn b.1920
Robert d.1970
Thelma Pearl b.1932
Vivian Josephine b.1922

Lopes

Ramalia

Loukes

David m.1973

Loup

Hugh M b.1917

Love

John T.
Rae Sutherland b.1911

Lovely

Trueman Darryl m.1952

Lucas

Donald Eugene b.1947
Mary Margaret b.1971
Paul Howard b.1946
Paul Lauvon m.1946

Luddington

Mary Rose b.1921

Luikart

Helen Katherine m.1941

Lulof

Jacquelin L b.1942

Lungren

Manuel b.1920

Maas

Thomas J. b.1896

MacCallum

Garth
Myles
Wade

Macdonald

Belva Wilhelmina b.1892

MacDonald

Charles d.2005
Elizabeth b.1865
Emily Louise b.1954
Johnston Sala b.1897
Madelon Mae b.1920
Rebecca Louise b.1950
Sadie b.1880
William Albert Clair b.1948

MacFarlane

Daniel Edward b.1946
Malcolm m.1970

MacLane

Catherine b.1961
Donald b.1961
Donald

MacLeod

Ann Lorraine b.1948
Doris Elizabeth b.1954
James m.1946
James Keith b.1957
Shirley Elsalyn b.1951

MacNee

Arnold

Magnuson

Evelyn Marie b.1917

Maitlen

Dean J. m.1960
Mark David b.1969
Steven Ralph b.1966

Majestic

Michelle R b.1967

Malcolm

Donald R.
Margaret b.1857
Vernon Y.

Manchester

Mary

Manery

Jeanne

Mann

George F. b.1887

Manolouitz

Ferdinand b.1912

Markham

Mary Mae b.1878

Martin

Jerry m.2004
William b.1857

Masecar

Lulu Irine b.1892

Mason

Ruby m.1937

Massecar

James Ross
John Brian
Philip Raymond
Raymond Oscar b.1890
Ross Robertson b.1928

Massoth

Norman

Mater

Kathleen Ann m.1972

Mathews

Helen F b.1880

Matson

Alice Louise b.1911
Charles b.1917
Evelyn Genevieve b.1914
Forrest b.1880
Laura Dell b.1922

Matthews

Jim

Maulsby

Zene Styrestant b.1926
Zeni Zene R. b.1895

Maus

Charles Alwyn b.1881
John William Roy b.1882
Vera Ann b.1885
William J. b.1850

Maxwell

Leonard

May

Living

Mayer

Milton M. m.1947

Mayson

Phyliss m.1941

Maywood

Annie m.1964

Mc Donald

Eleanor m.1941

McAlister

Eileen

McAllister

Lewis

McCallom

Velma E. b.1900

McCarren

Margaret

McCarthy

Charles A.
Patti Ruth b.1960

McClarley-Green

Dr. Betty b.1925

McCollum

Reba Jane b.1893

McCombs

John b.1879
Lloyd Lafayette b.1907
Son b.1908

McCordia

Glenna

McCormick

Bessie b.1893

McCreadie

Jeanie b.1895

McCready

Catherine J. b.1870
James Ed b.1873
Jerusha Mirella b.1866
Nina E. b.1875
Samuel b.1830

McCully

Charles Wesley b.1861
Mary Jane b.1882
Rebecca b.1870

McDonald

Flora b.1885
George M b.1850
Gordon Roy b.1896
Helen b.1889
John S. b.1882

McEuvy

Marjorie

McFarlane

Hugh John Robert b.1942

McGee

Lydia Ann b.1839

McIntyre

Kathleen b.1871

McKay

Elizabeth b.1899

McKenzie

Mabel Annie b.1888

McLain

Living

McLaughlin

Agnes
Ezekiel
Ezra
George
James
Leo Stanley
Mwele
Olin Victor
Robert b.1810
Sarah L. b.1847
Seth d.1874

McLellan

A. J. b.1834
A. J. (R) b.1834
Winnifred b.1860

McLeod

Alfred
Laurine Ruth b.1937
Lena Bernice b.1881
Mary Edna b.1922
Murdock Steward b.1926

McMaster

Patricia Ann Lee b.1947

McNeill

Thomas Farnham b.1915

McNett

Living

McPherson

Robert

Meadows

Edna Evalina b.1921

Mean

Fern Lucy b.1922

Menges

Barbara Irene m.1960

Mercer

"Infant" b.1907
Arthur A. b.1902
C. B. b.1904
Charlotte Elizabeth b.1877
Cicero B. b.1865
Cicero Ernest b.1896
Clarence Claren b.1932
Courtland W. b.1857
Donna D. b.1929
Eunice M. b.1881
Frank Henry b.1871
Gladys b.1896
Grace G. b.1942
Hiram b.1860
James Arthur b.1879
John Josiah b.1893
Josiah b.1833
Josiah b.1900
Julia Etta b.1868
Loretta Adell b.1911
Mable b.1889
Margaret Etta b.1888
Marion
Mary Viola b.1875
Mary Viola b.1902
Ruth b.1884
Sylvenus Frederick b.1851

Merrill

A. E. m.1907
Albert Ralph b.1909
Eloise B. b.1907
Gertrude R. b.1919
Helen Irene b.1916
Michael Richard b.1967
Pauline Inez b.1911
Ralph Jay b.1882
Ralph Jay b.1913
Roger Ellery b.1908
Thelma A. b.1912

Mersereau

Mamie A. b.1890

Metherell

Walter

Middleton

Ella Melvina b.1895

Mieras

Amelia Jean b.1913
Dennis b.1922
Dennis L. b.1879
Dorothy b.1918
Elizabeth b.1904
Eva b.1915
Johanna b.1917
Marian b.1908
Merritt Adrian b.1906

Miley

Alfred W b.1900
Charles W b.1863
Eva b.1898
Harriet S. b.1925
Louise b.1905

Millen

Valarie Jean m.1970

Miller

Daisy A b.1952
Edward Arthur b.1908
Ella Pearl b.1886
Kermit Mervin b.1915
Mervin Joe b.1921
Ralph b.1890
Steve Laurence b.1887
Vera Luella b.1916
Vera Victora b.1908

Millet-Cox

Catherine

Mills

Arabine b.1859
Arthur b.1869
Cora
Cora b.1880
Eldon
Herbert b.1856
Josephine b.1853
Linda Dekun
Mary Bertha b.1862
Moses b.1865
Zephaniah b.1827

Milne

Deborah Ann b.1968
Ronald James b.1936
Ronald James b.1963
Sharon Lynne b.1964
William b.1907
William Allen b.1934

Mitchell

Anita
Delvin Jesse b.1907
Elma Lena b.1909
Howard Glenn b.1911
Jesse Floyd b.1884

Mitton

Linda
Rev. Harold L.
Ronald b.1947
Ruth Christine b.1955

Mizzles

Clarence E. b.1939

Moe

Clifford A b.1923
George A. b.1889
George B b.1921
Lloyd b.1925
Ruth b.1929

Moller

Sydney Danel b.1915

Monteith

Kate Louise b.1871

Montgomery

Maycille Louise b.1932
Montel

Mooers

Steve

Moon

Phyllis

Mooney

Beatrice b.1903
Frank
Leina b.1898

Moore

Albert Robinson b.1939
Charles E.
Cheryl Ann b.1945
Christopher J.
Della Mae b.1943
Douglas
Edith Eliza b.1863
Franklin Small
Gerald Dowerman
Jeston Wayne
Margaret b.1922
Mary Elizabeth b.1842

Moran

[Unknown] b.1960
[Unknown] b.1927
[Unknown] b.1928
Alonzo H. b.1900
Anna b.1915
Betty
Carl b.1920
Carroll Ray b.1929
Clara Isabel b.1924
Clara Mae b.1901
Dorothy Fern b.1910
Ella Vaudeva b.1898
Elmer Carl b.1904
Elmer Karl b.1927
Eugene Joseph b.1921
Fern
Frederick Eugene b.1892
Gerald Frederick b.1922
Gordon b.1913
Grave Irma d.1948
Joseph b.1933
Lionel
Lorraine Marie b.1934
Margaret Ann b.1927
Maybell Isabel b.1896
Mrs. m.1956
Noah Eugene b.1865
Noah Garret b.1920
Oakley Edgar b.1920
Olive Lucile d.1948
Ralph Henry b.1894
Richard Theodore b.1908
Shirley
Son
Winifred Ruth b.1918

Morden

Archie R. b.1922
Mabel L. b.1920
Ray Lee b.1893

Morin

Dorenna Arlene m.1964

Morris

Dannie Allen b.1964
William Pierce m.1935

Morrison

Mr

Morse

John H.
Laurie

Morton

Agnes b.1831
Alice J b.1880
Arlidy b.1875
Augusta b.1883
Bruce b.1890
Butler Hutchison b.1843
Cannie b.1887
Catherine b.1839
Charles B. b.1872
Clara M. b.1877
Clarence A. b.1899
Deborah b.1833
Elisa Anne b.1880
Eliza b.1849
Eric b.1895
Etta Lizette b.1873
Eva L. b.1865
Ezekiel L. b.1827
Ezekiel L. (R) b.1827
Florence b.1900
Franklin C. b.1867
Fred b.1892
George Augustus b.1802
George Augustus b.1878
Herma M. b.1878
Inez L. b.1905
Inez M. b.1868
Irene Beatrice b.1908
James b.1862
James
Jane b.1850
Kenneth b.1883
Lena F. b.1892
Lydia b.1841
Mary A. b.1855
Mary A. b.1873
Maude L. b.1881
Rachel
Rachel T. b.1835
Roland A. b.1836
Roland R. b.1876
Sarah b.1826
Seth P. b.1842

Mosher

Mary Ann b.1874

Moss

Everett George b.1947

Moznik

Dale b.1957
Danny b.1955
Jeannette b.1961
Lester
Roy b.1963

Mueller

Walter Ernest b.1919

Mulgrove

Bertha m.1919

Mulhour

Ruby Olive b.1905

Muma

Malissa Jane b.1858

Mundie

E.E.

Munger

Major George B. m.1949

Munson

Mildred b.1920

Murphy

Edward J.
Edward Joseph b.1954
Ernest Clifton
John Francis b.1954
Kathleen Margaret b.1949
Martha Adelaide b.1824
Patricia Ellen b.1951
Robert Edmund b.1953

Murray

Elsie m.1933
James Douglas b.1922
James M. b.1892
Margaret b.1920

Mussen

Eleanor

Musworths

Eric Brian Frederick

Nason

Annie b.1864
Dale
Della b.1868
Ensley Moses b.1880
Ernest b.1878
Ethel
Gladys b.1910
Harry B. b.1887
James E. b.1869
John
John Howard b.1849
Joshua Bradford b.1844
Roxie M. b.1894
Samuel W. b.1865
Virginia M. b.1897

Naylor

Carol Ann b.1951

Neff

Louise m.1945

Neilson

Margaret Richmond Hart b.1919

Nelson

Anna Marie b.1892
Annette Agnes m.1946
Jean m.1958

New

Hazel b.1901

Newberry

Alta Merle b.1925
Deloy Edna b.1920
Gilbert Hoyte b.1918
Pearl A. b.1913
Thomas Edward b.1914
Thomas Terry b.1882

Newell

Addington George b.1903
Bertrum b.1924
David b.1925
Frederick b.1929
Frederick Harold b.1902
Frederick Lee b.1879
John Wesley b.1902
Laura b.1923
Pauline b.1924
Rebecca b.1926

Newhall

Maxine d.1971

Newman

Eva May b.1907
Neal Arnold b.1883
Shirley Marion b.1914
Thelma Deborah b.1910

Newton

Mabel Henrietta b.1888

Nickerson

Louise

Nickey

Milton Leroy b.1896
Norma E. b.1928
William Milton b.1923

Niemann

Ruth

Niles

Don

Nisbet

Herb

Nobbs

Wendell

Nobles

Harry

Norberg

Mae

Nordquist

Dennis Edwin b.1953
J. Edwin

Nowak

John A.

Noyes

Vinal Lloyd

Oakvick

Helen

O'Brien

Michele m.1963

O'Conner

Bridget b.1851

Odegard

Severt b.1908

O'Donnell

Fred
Thomas Joseph m.1965

Ogden

Leo Franklin

O'Houle

Caroline D.

Oja

Hilma Mari b.1910

Oliver

Aleida Marie b.1914
Charles Elden b.1874
Elizabeth J. (Lizzie) b.1877

Olsen

Eileen Odare m.1963
John
Velma

Olson

David C b.1949
Thelma m.1943

O'Neil

Cora b.1877

O'Rourke

Margaret (Micky)

Orser

Amanda Jane b.1854
Ella b.1911
Lee Percy b.1886

Osterhout

Marinda b.1865

Outram

William George b.1908

Owens

Barbara Jean b.1932
Walter B

Palmer

Florence M. b.1891
Kathleen Margaret b.1923
Mary Jane b.1823

Pardew

Alvan James Gordon Attwood b.1941
Alvan James Attwood b.1896
Estelle Irona b.1898
Grace b.1903
James Thomas m.1894
Ruby b.1906
Yvonne Dorothea b.1936

Park

Mildred Ailene b.1914

Parker

Gail

Parkhill

Albert C.
Earl M. b.1929
Eunice P. b.1918
Harry b.1898
Stuart McAllister b.1897
Velma B. b.1926

Parks

Mildred

Parmelee

Elliott W. b.1907
Goodrich Ernest b.1909

Parsons

Pearl m.1916

Pascoe

Dorothy M. b.1916
John Richard b.1889
Lucille J. b.1914
Roy W. b.1918

Patenode

Geeorge b.1904

Patterson

Audrey
Brian Jacob b.1965
Frank
Julie Katherine b.1971
Larry James m.1967
Robert
Roy Englebert b.1890
Stewart
Todd James b.1968

Paulson

Dixie

Peabody

Ronald

Peake

Edward A. m.1996

Pearce

Russell Joseph Stanley b.1957

Pedersen

Joann Arline m.1944

Pederson

Clifford I. b.1903
Jan
Moy Rae

Peelman

Ada Louisa Ann b.1915
George A b.1879
Glen Gray b.1903
Percy Arthur b.1905

Pelkey

Bertha Delilah b.1876
Daniel b.1841
Edgar b.1879
Hudson Amasa b.1881
Isreal b.1873

Pelosse

Raymond

Pendergast

William m.1920

Perkins

Mary Ann b.1849

Peterson

Andrew C b.1955
Barbara J b.1943
Berkley Roy b.1929
Beverly Inez b.1928
Brian Valleau
Gailenne K. b.1943
Howard C. m.1944
Judith b.1946
Lane V. b.1961
Ronald W. m.1969
Roy Alfred b.1899

Pettit

Ida Mary b.1908

Petty

Adelaide Amneris
Amner

Pfaff

Douglas James
Gary Richard
Lara Lee
Steven Michael

Pfau

Donald
Gregory Donald b.1966
Gretchen Weaver b.1967
Karen Rebecca b.1964

Phares

Earl b.1889
Howard Ambrose b.1917

Pheasant

Clara Cecelia m.1912

Phillips

Alfred Samuel b.1909
Charles Edward b.1916
Clyde G. b.1922
Florence E. b.1873
John b.1920
John H. b.1893
Joseph Dallas b.1881
Kathryne I. b.1926
Minnie E. b.1870
William L. b.1924

Pickel

Anna M. b.1860
Annetta M. b.1866
Caroline Amelia b.1858
Charles E. b.1868
Charles P. b.1837
Debra K. b.1958
Donald Frank b.1871
Donald Frank b.1921
Donald Frank b.1943
Donald Theodore b.1927
Ernest L. b.1907
Eva Mae b.1904
Francis E. b.1862
Frank Matnard b.1905
Gary Mark b.1960
George A. b.1874
George Markham b.1902
George Markham b.1930
Hazel Lucille b.1899
James E. b.1902
John Albert b.1919
John Albert b.1875
John Allen b.1951
Levancha b.1872
Pearl V. b.1911
Plin James b.1897
Robert S. b.1954
Russell Kenneth b.1914
Russell Raymond b.1939
Ruth Toot b.1865

Pierce

Helen
Marion
Thomas Gray b.1916
William

Piper

Awilda m.1908

Pitts

Donald J.

Pond

Dorothy b.1927

Poole

Almus G. b.1917

Porter

Betty Anne b.1938
Carolyn Arlene b.1943
Douglas Charles
Eva Audrey b.1924
Gerald Dwayne b.1944
Janet Phyllis b.1954
Judy Marie b.1947
Larry Dale b.1955
Louise d.1973
Mary F. b.1853
Richard Lawrence b.1940
Rosalie Louise b.1946
Valerie Jean b.1958
William Guy b.1897
William Vinal b.1952

Powell

Brian Wallace b.1946
Cecile Francis (Nancy) m.1941
Charlotte Jeanette Sherman b.1871
E. J. m.1947
Florence S. b.1885

Prangborn

Judy

Pratt

Clifford R. b.1965
Cyril Raymond b.1923
Donna b.1957
Guy Augustus b.1893
Guy Augustus Jr. b.1929
Ivan b.1955
Sharon b.1952
Virginia Stewart b.1926

Prendergast

Agnes Dorothy b.1922
Barbara Rae b.1951
Beverly Roberta b.1952
Billy Russell b.1948
Billy Russell b.1923
Catherine Iola b.1955
Cynthia b.1957
Daniel b.1956
Donald Lee b.1952
Frank Wayne b.1960
Gilbert Donald b.1925
James Michael b.1951
Judith
Lynn Juanita b.1958
William James b.1896

Prettyman

Ms.

Price

Bud M.
Clarence Albert b.1897
Doris
Edmund
Emma E. b.1889
George
James Edmond b.1864
James Ernest b.1898
Kenneth Allen
Leon
Marjorie
Myrtle W. b.1892
Samuel Leon b.1890
William Eldon b.1893

Pruss

Jennie Wilhelmina Sophia b.1875

Ptacek

Kathleen Anne

Purdy

Mary Ann b.1898

Pye

Chesley

Pyle

Helen b.1911

Quinn

Beverly Jane m.1942

Quistorff

Carla Jean b.1945
Cassidy
Daniel Lawrence
Fred M.
Gabriel Michael
James Arthur b.1944
James Arthur
Lawrence F. b.1947
Michelle Lee
Patricia Jean
Sarah Ann
Stephanie Ruth

Rachar

Alvin Ralph b.1912
Delta
Earl b.1896
Edward Leroy b.1885
Elizabeth (Betty) b.1869
Ellen Olive b.1910
Elmer James b.1872
Elwood
Eva Charlotte b.1878
Evangaline Marie b.1916
Frank Wendolyn b.1919
George b.1866
George
Infant b.1915
Infant b.1921
John b.1840
Lemuel b.1868
Lena
Living
Living
Living
Lorraine Elizabeth b.1909
Nettie Mae b.1879
Percy b.1889
Robert Harold b.1923
Thomas Leroy b.1914
Vivian Farnely b.1893
William b.1883
William

Racher

Ardith Yvonne b.1926
Floyd A.
George Ernest b.1899
John Francis b.1874
Kenneth James b.1945
Lee
Living
Murray
Ruth G.
Sandra

Radasci

Gerald m.1959

Radbone

Richard W. b.1926

Rafferty

Clyde William b.1907
Delmer Rowe b.1911
Erastus Rowe b.1883
Frank Ernest b.1906
Judy Ann b.1942
Melba Grace b.1921
Patricia Ruth b.1940
Richard Rowe b.1936
Willard Wilson b.1915

Ralston

Henry E. b.1866

Rambo

Mary

Ramsden

Beatrice Alice b.1905

Randell

Margaret Ann b.1917

Randolph

Esther L. b.1908

Rappley

Tom b.1906

Rasmussen

Ana

Rathbone

Roger Phillip b.1942
William Valleau b.1910

Rayevick

Jennifer Jo m.2002

Reaveley

Ambrose Sylvester b.1879
Charles b.1858
Charles C. b.1887
Crystal D. b.1883
Doster b.1865
Elmer b.1870
Elsworth b.1864
George Earl b.1892
George Hamilton b.1853
Hazel B. b.1885
Jared b.1867
John b.1861
Mark Melbourne b.1873
Stanley b.1852
Wallace b.1856
William O.

Redmond

Arlene m.1958

Reed

Alice Ione b.1904
Bessie Leola b.1886
Blanche b.1884
Ellsworth Florence b.1866
John Clair b.1909
Margaret Rose b.1908
Marion Martin b.1906
Maurice Dwight
Myrl Ellsworth b.1902
Robert Langen b.1913
Ruth Arleen b.1900

Reeves

Roberta Ann b.1950
Sherrill Elizabeth b.1955
William J.

Reinke

Marian L. b.1928

Remarcik

Michael P b.1951

Reynolds

Effie b.1892

Rhode

Michael A b.1951

Rich

Henry b.1883

Richards

Gertrude Marie b.1910

Richardson

Clara B. b.1874
Dorothy b.1920
Laura Agnes b.1896

Rickards

George b.1865

Ridaught

Leola Faye m.1967

Riddell

Winnifred C b.1947

Rideout

Althea Barbara b.1928
Burtt Sipprell b.1901
Clayton Lewis b.1903
David Brooks b.1963
Emma b.1853
Enid b.1925
Eugene Garfield b.1923
Evelyn May b.1897
George Samuel b.1901
Heather Brooks b.1963
Joseph Audrey b.1903
Joseph Audrey (R) b.1903
Kathleen b.1918
Linda Ann b.1958
Lori Ann b.1965
Marguerite b.1922
Mark Clayton b.1968
Martha Evelyn b.1899
Miles Garfield b.1899
Miles Henry b.1869
Pamela Ferne b.1960
Paul Brooks b.1938
Randy Lewis b.1957
Reid Clayton b.1937
Scott b.1875
Shirley Madelyn b.1924
Walter Arnold b.1897
Warren b.1859

Riffenbaugh

Earl

Riley

Irene Rose b.1888

Rimell

Charles William b.1900
Joyce Elaine b.1930
Ross Charles b.1925

Rinell

Viola Violet b.1910

Roach

Alton C. b.1913
Chester E. m.1909
Claire A. b.1911

Robbins

Sheldon m.1935

Roberta

[Unknown]

Roberts

Evelyn m.1920
Oreta Mae b.1924
Sally

Robinson

Ada May b.1880
Adelaide Letitia b.1886
Albert Wallace b.1891
Anna Marie b.1958
Asa b.1813
Bessie G. b.1892
Blanche
Clair Lorne b.1937
Clair Willard b.1883
Claire B. b.1950
Claire F. b.1927
Claire Louise b.1952
D. Dana b.1952
David Albert b.1949
David B. b.1924
David B. b.1943
David M. b.1858
Deborah b.1954
Della M. b.1887
Dora Fern b.1895
Edith A. b.1884
Eleanor C. b.1959
Eleanor L. b.1916
Elsmore Franklin b.1867
Eric
Fred Llewellyn b.1913
Frederica Ann b.1940
Frederick Albert b.1960
Frederick Sand b.1898
G. Asa b.1902
George b.1900
Heather Jane b.1964
Idella b.1887
J. William b.1828
Jack
Joseph b.1848
Kathi
Kevin
Kristi
Laura Fowler b.1910
Leota Blanche b.1900
Lillian J.
Margaret b.1949
Margaret Blanche
Marion b.1904
Marjorie b.1916
Mildred b.1915
Olive M. b.1879
Paul Alden b.1949
Pearl b.1895
Ralph Gray b.1899
Reuben Edgar b.1858
Robert Colby b.1894
Robin b.1945
Roger Lynn b.1939
Ruby I. b.1891
Ruth b.1901
Sherry Jo
Vernon D. b.1926
W. Scott b.1953
Willard B. b.1918
William b.1900
William Gordon b.1898
William Pheasant b.1963
Wilmot Weston b.1860
Wilmot Wilson b.1866

Rockwell

Francis M. (Fannie) b.1890
Serena Mae b.1887

Roderick

Curtis
Gregory b.1960
Peter b.1967

Rodman

Carrie Virginia b.1917

Rogers

Emily Louise b.1878
Ms

Roley

Betty Jean
Elmer

Rollesfon

Dorothy

Romine

Betty Jane b.1923
Carolyn b.1921
Dorothy b.1925
Eleanor Marcella b.1919
Florence b.1915
Floyd Leslie b.1888
George b.1913
Lawrence b.1911
Merritt B. b.1917

Ronald

Andrew Laurence b.1969
Lisa Anne b.1971
William Pattison b.1939

Root

Andrew

Roscoe

Rufus

Rosenquist

Newton Theodore b.1914

Ross

Adelard m.1984
Agnes Mary b.1891
Alice May b.1874
Barbara Ann
Bonnie Mae
Carolyn Alice
Charles Wesley b.1868
Cora A. b.1871
Doris Ivadell b.1915
Edwin John b.1876
Elizabeth b.1863
Elizabeth Ann
Elizabeth Marie b.1887
Emerson Donnelly b.1919
Eva Grace b.1899
George Wallace b.1819
Golda Deborah b.1904
Helen b.1926
Inez Alphida b.1908
Ira Hugh b.1877
Ira Hugh b.1913
Jack
James Edwin
Jeannine
Jennie b.1873
John
John Edwin Charles b.1910
John Henry b.1860
Joseph Edward b.1847
Joseph Elijah b.1883
Juanita Marian b.1906
Lenora May b.1885
Lucitte b.1918
Marette Elizabeth b.1911
Mary Deborah b.1866
Mary Louise b.1856
Michael John
Milton Clarke b.1889
Ralph Harold b.1895
Raymond Kenneth b.1927
Richard Edwin
Robert b.1923
Sarah Anna b.1878
Seth b.1857
Shirley b.1928
Shirley b.1928
Stanley Leroy b.1891
Thelma Elaine b.1901
Upherna Caroline b.1853
Vera Lucile b.1907
William F. b.1921
William Hugh b.1850
William Hugh b.1906
William Milford b.1898

Rubenson

Lorraine m.1965

Rudy

George b.1903

Rundlett

Shirley

Russell

Alma G. b.1891
Blanche W. b.1897
Cecil Ward b.1901
Daniel James b.1871
Edmond E. b.1859
Francis C. b.1920
Harry L. b.1888
Howard O. b.1894
Lillian b.1912
William F. b.1914

Sacker

Patricia A b.1950

Sahagun

Manuel T. b.1959

Sambrook

Jerry Michael b.1952

Sanders

Virginia

Saunders

Captain Henry b.1884
Richard Faye b.1920
Van Beleal b.1918

Sawyer

Arlene b.1920

Schaefer

Louis Theodore Jr. b.1908

Schamber

Thelma Irene b.1926

Schields

Infant b.1937
Wilbur m.1935

Schiller

Lola d.1971

Schimp

Marie P. b.1877

Schmidt

Deloris b.1920

Schooley

Clarence Ignatius b.1894

Schorr

Daniel Allen b.1965
Henry David

Schuyler

James A.

Scott

Mary Lillian m.1952

Scudmore

George b.1910

Searles

Mary b.1891

Seavy

Hezidiah I. b.1879

See

William Jr b.1920

Seibel

Leo Henry b.1896
Lois b.1926
William J. b.1921

Sells

Beulah Verdun
Darrell Clifton b.1900
Freda Vivian b.1905
Gwendolyn Josephine
Lola Grace b.1899
Muriel Beatrice b.1898
Phyllis Margaret
William Joseph b.1873

Service

Edith Irene

Sewall

Shirley

Sexton

Lavera b.1911

Shadish

Ms m.1977

Sharkey

Helen A. b.1898

Sharpe

Anna P.
Edgar
Isaiah b.1829

Shatsky

Jamie Don b.1967

Shauan

Carl Edward b.1908
John Edward b.1931

Shaw

Alice Evelyn b.1854
Allen Whitfield b.1842
Annette Hill b.1906
Brenda b.1959
Bruce b.1958
Charlotte Marjorie b.1885
Clyde Melville b.1895
Clyde W. b.1885
Cora b.1879
Dale m.1965
Daphene Wanda b.1929
David Anthony b.1958
David B. b.1893
Davis Spurgeon b.1899
Earl Kitchener b.1915
Edwin B. b.1858
Elaine
Elspeth Evelyn b.1956
Ethel Marjorie b.1940
Etta Sherrill b.1913
Evelyn Lillian b.1884
Frances Phillips b.1813
Frank Urban b.1890
Garnet Allison b.1924
Geneva Fern b.1916
George F. Shepard b.1829
George S. b.1871
Georgina Emily b.1864
Grace Mabel b.1902
Harry Adelbert b.1894
Harry Fenwick b.1874
Harry Fenton b.1907
Harry Joseph b.1881
Harry William b.1935
Hephzibah Hemsey b.1838
Horatio W. b.1857
Ishmael
Jane b.1854
Jane O. b.1870
Jo Anne Steeved m.1991
John b.1898
John W. b.1886
Josephine Amy b.1885
Juanita Fenwick b.1898
Julyann b.1850
Lavina 'Maria' b.1815
Letitia b.1816
Lois Gertrude b.1887
Lottie Beatrice b.1903
Louisa Amelia b.1860
Malcolm Gerald b.1922
Malecia b.1855
Margaret Isabel b.1892
Martha Jane b.1901
Max
Mildred Fayette b.1912
Minnie Belle b.1870
Myra Martha b.1907
Norman B. b.1861
Percy C. b.1887
Perley Hudson b.1902
Perley Waldo b.1926
Rachel F. b.1889
Roland Willard b.1930
Rowena Eloise b.1920
Ruby Evelyn b.1909
Ruth L. b.1867
Sadie D b.1882
Sally b.1956
Sandra b.1953
Sarah A. b.1874
Sarah Bernice b.1883
Shepard Jr. b.1862
Sherrille B. b.1933
Simon Lyman b.1828
Sophronia b.1815
Sydney Allison b.1960
Thora b.1932
Valerie Elaine b.1951
Velma Alice b.1899
Viola Alice b.1899
Virginia Stewart b.1904
Wayman Beecher b.1861
Wesley F. b.1850
Willa Jean b.1941
Willis John b.1919

Sheen

Patricia m.1964

Sheets

Orlando D. b.1877

Sheraton

Barbara b.1950
G. Stewart m.1941
Linda b.1945

Sherk

Alanzo b.1865
John b.1838
Lucille b.1893
Olive b.1867

Sherman

George F. b.1880
Ms

Sherwood

Mary C. b.1853

Shillings

Ann

Shobe

David Ross b.1938
Hollis Millard b.1929
Millard Raymond b.1903

Shoonhoven

Carl
Carlyn Jack

Shroeder

Minnie Helen

Sibbins

Walter b.1885

Siddall

Alvin
Bertha
Luther A. b.1880
Marvin
Myrtle

Simmons

George Oliver b.1878

Simons

Pansy Virginia m.1952

Simpson

John E. b.1896

Sims

Mary b.1910

Sipprell

Abigail F. b.1848
Abigail F. (R) b.1848
Abner M. b.1839
Ada Ruth b.1894
Albert Palmer b.1862
Alfred Cecil Churchill b.1949
Allen b.1942
Allen F b.1919
Allen James b.1914
Alson Lafayette (Lafe) b.1852
Alvin Cornelius b.1896
Ambrose Levern b.1892
Amos Ainsley Merrill b.1880
Amy b.1906
Annie S. b.1902
Archibald D. b.1872
Arlene b.1942
Arthur b.1888
Arthur Edwin b.1915
Barbara Carol b.1943
Barbara Lee b.1958
Barbara Lee b.1953
Bertha (Ruth) b.1882
Bertha Leonra (Bertie) b.1887
Bertha Lovina b.1844
Beverly Jean b.1941
Brian Leslie b.1960
Camille Austin b.1898
Cara Ann b.1984
Carl Nathaniel b.1918
Carl Raymond b.1964
Carolyn Marie b.1961
Carrie
Catherine May (Kitty) b.1868
Charles R. b.1870
Charlotte Frances b.1916
Cherie K. b.1925
Clara
Clara Belle b.1878
Clara Estella b.1885
Clarence Oscar b.1906
Clayton Leonard b.1893
Clayton Murray b.1904
Cleo Beatrice b.1878
Clyde Richard b.1924
Colby b.1843
Cynthia Lynn b.1958
Danielle Suzanne b.1971
Daryl Edwin b.1942
David Edward b.1962
David Edward b.1971
David Michael b.1941
Dean b.1890
Deborah Joan b.1953
Dennis Eugene b.1943
Diane M.
Diane Marie b.1943
Donald David b.1917
Donald Eugene b.1931
Donald S. b.1920
Doris Arlene b.1937
Doris Hayward b.1916
Dorothy E b.1907
Dorothy Virginia b.1937
Douglas b.1918
Duane Raymond b.1953
Dudley Gene b.1935
Dwight Dudley b.1958
Edith Maude b.1876
Edna Moore b.1885
Edward b.1869
Edward Delmont b.1961
Edward Harold b.1946
Edward Wayman b.1838
Edythe Josephine b.1910
Eliza b.1833
Elizabeth Ann b.1943
Elizabeth Ann b.1947
Elsa Maud b.1898
Emily
Ernest b.1868
Ernest Delmont b.1934
Esther E. b.1841
Eunice b.1822
Euphema (Effie) Mary b.1886
Ezekiel Allen b.1868
Ezekiel Bertrand b.1830
Ezekiel McLeod b.1875
Floressa Marie Antoinette Babette b.1896
Francis E. b.1866
Francis J. b.1878
Francis James b.1842
Frederic Omar b.1879
Frederick William b.1891
Garfield James b.1881
Gayle Lorraine b.1966
Gene Richard b.1952
George Anthony Richard b.1956
George Gilbert b.1914
George Leamon b.1850
George M. b.1856
George Sidney b.1949
Geraldine M. b.1922
Glendon O. b.1905
Guy Carleton b.1883
Halden Abner b.1886
Harley Allen b.1910
Harold C. b.1889
Harold Fritz b.1900
Harry Edward Allison b.1904
Harvey Hayward b.1921
Helen Marie b.1924
Helen Wallace b.1901
Henry Varley b.1875
Herbert Lafayette b.1898
Ida
Ida Irona b.1870
Jacquilyn Ray b.1950
James b.1945
James Alfred b.1895
James Allen b.1946
James Dickie Churchill b.1941
James Donald b.1924
James Edward b.1937
James Edward b.1962
James Ernest b.1888
James Ernest b.1915
James Ernest b.1955
James F Jr b.1835
James Harvey b.1848
James Hamilton b.1969
James Minert b.1868
James N. b.1860
James Winston b.1900
Jane b.1837
Jane Duff b.1945
Janice Maureen b.1963
Jean Letitia b.1920
Jean Marie b.1927
Jeanine Marie b.1965
Jeanne Charmaine b.1929
John Ernest b.1969
John Garfield Logan b.1942
John H b.1839
John Henry b.1883
John Mallory b.1918
John Warren b.1928
John Weston Leamon b.1941
Joni Gail b.1959
Josephine Hettie May b.1892
Josephine Wilhelmina b.1895
Judson b.1855
Julia Ann b.1833
Julie Ann b.1963
Julietta Adelyn b.1968
Justine Legh b.1970
Karen Irene b.1964
Katherine Mary b.1942
Kathleen Esther b.1926
Kathryn Marie b.1942
Keith Allison b.1961
Keith Andrew b.1961
Kenneth Alvin b.1949
Larry Bruce b.1963
Laura (Annie) b.1874
Laura I b.1863
Laurel Alvin b.1917
Lawrence
Legh Anthony Powell
Lela Blanch b.1904
Leslie b.1878
Letita Adelaide b.1855
Lillia U. b.1867
Lisa Simone b.1960
Lloyd Langdon b.1889
Lorne
Lurene Lynn b.1959
Lynn Marie b.1944
Mabel b.1901
Mabel June b.1880
Mahalia b.1846
Manfred Blenheimrnsis(Fred) b.1873
Margaret Ann b.1927
Margaret M b.1885
Marilyn b.1937
Marilyn J b.1947
Mark Phillip b.1963
Mark Sheldon b.1967
Mark Winston b.1962
Martha b.1835
Martha (Mattie) b.1876
Martha Bonnar b.1923
Martha Pearl b.1872
Mary
Mary Ann b.1845
Mary Eliza b.1858
Mary J. (May) b.1839
Mary Kathryn b.1962
Mary Noel b.1924
Mary Susan Irene b.1953
Matilda Elizabeth b.1853
Maureen b.1950
Merle Lester b.1924
Merle Vernon b.1918
Michael Bradford b.1934
Michael Raymond b.1971
Michael Scott b.1967
Michelle Jeanne b.1968
Minola Lucille b.1907
Muriel b.1917
Murray b.1867
Natalie
Nathalia L. (Queenie) b.1878
Nathaniel b.1902
Nathaniel Shaw b.1841
Nathaniel Shaw (R) b.1841
Nehemiah b.1836
Nellie B. b.1875
Norma Gail b.1925
Norma Jean b.1946
Olive (Ollie) Letitia b.1888
Patricia Aileen b.1948
Paul J b.1922
Paula Ann b.1967
Pauline Denise b.1967
Penny Joyce b.1951
Percy b.1867
Peter Tibbert b.1947
Phoebe Jane (Jennie) b.1852
Rae Deborah b.1846
Ralph Berringer b.1911
Ralph Coursey b.1935
Raymond Allen b.1923
Raymond Douglas b.1940
Raymond Francis b.1908
Rhoda May b.1898
Rhonda Lynn b.1960
Richard b.1932
Richard Alan b.1957
Richard Eugene b.1935
Robert
Robert b.1890
Robert Carl b.1948
Robert Dickinson Todd b.1910
Robert Duncan b.1911
Robert Duncan b.1945
Robert Duncan b.1968
Robert Gaylon b.1933
Robert Henry b.1891
Robert Laurel b.1947
Robert Murray b.1947
Robert Roy Legh b.1944
Roberta b.1952
Rodney Jay b.1960
Ross Bradley b.1964
Roxanne I b.1951
Roy Logan b.1884
Roy Logan b.1908
Roy Wendell b.1880
Ruby Mildred b.1892
Ruth b.1900
Ruth A. b.1903
Ruth Ann b.1850
Sadie Lillian b.1916
Samuel b.1836
Samuel II b.1837
Sandra Kay b.1943
Sarah (Saida) V. b.1853
Sarah Ada b.1863
Sarah Ada (R) b.1863
Sarah Jane b.1857
Scott Mills b.1963
Scott Richards b.1949
Scott Richards b.1968
Scott Weaver b.1951
Scott William b.1966
Sharon b.1947
Sharon Elaine b.1949
Sharon Jean b.1965
Sherwood Bonnar Garfield b.1904
Sherwood Bonnar b.1946
Sonia Lynn b.1964
Stephen Richard b.1943
Stephen Todd b.1968
Steven Thomas b.1972
Steven William b.1964
Susan Helen b.1946
Susan Rebecca b.1940
Susanne Louise b.1953
Suzanne b.1949
Terrill Ann b.1961
Thelma Ross b.1902
Thomas Anderson b.1949
Verna b.1884
Verna May b.1896
Vernon Garfield b.1881
Walter Leigh b.1898
Walter Robert b.1930
Walter W. b.1873
Walter William b.1913
Wayne Orin b.1921
Wilford James b.1866
William Jr b.1791
William Abram b.1866
William Abram b.1951
William Abram Jr. b.1908
William B. b.1922
William Bertram b.1905
William David b.1944
William Henry b.1906
William Henry b.1857
William Henry Jr. b.1929
William Todd b.1947
William Walter b.1965
Wilmetta Missouri b.1858
Winnifred Ann b.1915
Winnifred May b.1898
Winona b.1904

Sipprelle

Arthur Reginald b.1894
Betty Annetta b.1930
Daren Jay b.1967
Emery Matthews b.1912
Ezekiel Foster b.1904
Gary William b.1944
Guy Carl b.1947
Hattie b.1875
Helena Katherine b.1909
James Hamilton b.1902
James Hamilton b.1929
Josephine P b.1886
Judson Emery b.1880
Kristin Anne b.1967
Lori Lynn b.1970
Marcus (Mark) H. b.1850
Nathaniel Perry b.1871
Philip Reed b.1942
Robina P. b.1898
Ronald Jay b.1935
Sarah L. b.1976
Scott Talmadge b.1874
Sherry Beth b.1937
Susan Lynn b.1947
Vernon Kent b.1884
Wendell Scott b.1909
William Henry b.1918

Siprell

Aleah Renee b.1968
Alice Maud b.1856
Amanda Lee b.1961
Amelia b.1869
Anita Kay b.1964
Annabel b.1864
Charlotte b.1840
Cynthia Caroline b.1858
Deborah b.1828
Deborah b.1804
Doris Jean b.1926
Earle W b.1894
Emaline (Emily) Diantha b.1871
Esther b.1842
Ezekiel b.1799
Ezekiel Mallory b.1845
Fern Irene b.1894
Fisher W. b.1875
George b.1820
Gerald Lee b.1939
Hannah b.1822
Henry b.1810
Hiram b.1817
Howard Leroy b.1960
Howard Leroy b.1927
Howard Orval b.1896
Ida T b.1866
Inez M b.1859
Irena Alice b.1860
Isaiah b.1825
James Clay b.1965
James E. b.1837
James Francis b.1795
Jane
Judith Mary b.1958
Julie Ann b.1965
Kenneth Dale b.1954
Kenneth Ray b.1933
Lavina M. b.1871
Lawrence Robert b.1943
Lose b.1820
Margaret b.1797
Margaret b.1831
Maria b.1833
Marilyn Ann b.1934
Marjorie Elaine b.1924
Mary b.1806
Mary b.1827
Mary Jane b.1836
Mary Josephine b.1856
Melissa Gail b.1963
Nellie b.1861
Norville Earl b.1866
Patricia Ann b.1955
Pheobe W. b.1834
Ruth b.1834
Sarah (Sally) b.1812
Sarah A. b.1863
Sarah Ann b.1819
Sarah Elizabeth b.1829
Seth b.1826
Seth b.1801
Shelley Lea b.1957
Sherry Lynn b.1965
Shirley Mae b.1936
Stanley Loren b.1958
Susan M. b.1869
Wilford F. b.1836
William Senr b.1762
William G. b.1824
Wilmette b.1818
Wilmont E. b.1862
Wilmot b.1793

Siprelle

Allen Deforest b.1900
Andrew b.1964
Ann
Burton Seth b.1877
Chester D b.1882
Darius W. b.1835
Doris K. b.1890
Doris Lee b.1934
Dorothy b.1905
Duane L. b.1916
Elisha Hood b.1880
Elisha S. b.1838
Elizabeth Marion b.1963
Faye E. b.1915
Gertrude E. b.1868
Gina Michelle b.1964
Harry b.1871
Helen M b.1905
Henry A b.1872
Holly S b.1958
Inez P. b.1887
Kathy
Keith Roy b.1918
Kenneth m.1958
Kenneth Harry b.1897
Mary Josephine b.1944
Maude b.1888
Michael Faye b.1946
Minnie Belle b.1876
Pauline b.1906
Richard Keith b.1942
Richard Stanley b.1908
Sandra m.1967
Sharon
Suzanne b.1937
Thelma M (Maxie) b.1871
Velma
William Dale b.1932
William Dale b.1959
William E. b.1875
William John b.1913
William Steven b.1884

Skinner

Joyce m.1972

Slemko

Lawrence Roy b.1946

Slipp

Eleanor Anne b.1854
William M. b.1823

Small

Annie d.1974
Estelle d.1974
Samuel Mark b.1833

Smart

Selina b.1876

Smith

Angie Ethel b.1901
Boyd Robert b.1926
Bruce b.1921
Edgar A. b.1866
Ellen May b.1902
Frank Darwin b.1921
Franklyn b.1935
George Sheldon b.1913
Gerald b.1906
Gertrude
Harriett (Hattie) V. b.1892
Harvey Darwin b.1880
Howard Doyle b.1911
Ida Elizabeth b.1864
John Abran b.1906
Josiah Warren b.1837
Martha (Mattie) Augusta b.1878
Mildred Jane b.1861
Minnie F b.1907
Pearl M b.1917
Peter Chalmers m.1968
Ruth Emily b.1899
Sarah Ladorna b.1904
Wilma Susan b.1919

Snay

Elizabeth Belle b.1877

Snyder

Willard Everett b.1909

Solberg

Buelah LaRue b.1926

Sopha

Arget Emily b.1893

Sorenson

Rosie June b.1916

Soule

Velmont E. b.1885

Soules

Maxine m.1930

Sowell

Annette b.1955
Darryl b.1959
Earl d.1970
Michael b.1954

Spangenburg

Delta Jane b.1885

Spence

Michael T. b.1943

Spencer

Clayton m.1939
Dale Allen b.1945
Darrell Arnold b.1940
Trudy
Virgie V. Nora b.1922

Springer

Aaron b.1816
Amaziah b.1849
Benjamin F. b.1851
Byron b.1859
Eliza A. b.1853
Elizabeth b.1855
Emma b.1866
Etoile b.1879
Isadore Lazell b.1857
James b.1846
John
Moses Cyrus b.1866
Oliver b.1845
Robert W. b.1878
Sarah E. b.1869

Sproul

Bertram Hill b.1915
Brian Edward b.1965
Dawn Rae b.1966
Donald Lloyd b.1942
Dorothy Louise b.1917
Edward Duane b.1912
Edwin Alvin b.1888
Gordon Duane b.1944
Jack Vincent b.1921
Jany Lynn b.1952
Jery Ann b.1954
Judy Jean b.1946
Julia Augusta b.1852
Mary L. b.1850
Patricia Ailene b.1946

Sproule

George P. b.1863
George P. (R) b.1863
John b.1829

Stacey

Nellie m.1939

Stackhouse

Ellen F. (Nellie) b.1849

Stairs

Thelma Isabel b.1908

Stanton

Rebecca b.1852

Stapleford

Charles b.1906
Clarence
Della m.1903
Della G. b.1877
Dorothy ?
Ernest L. b.1890
Grey Hamilton b.1913
Guy Victor b.1879
Living
Living
Lizzy J. b.1875
Wayman George b.1885
William P. b.1882
William Robert b.1850

Stearns

Luther A m.1915

Steed

Carrie Lynne b.1976
David Brian b.1953
David Kenneth b.1977
Heather Louise b.1970
Kenneth Norman b.1949
Neva Joy b.1956
Patricia Lynne b.1973
Samuel Venner b.1913
Samuel Walter b.1947
Sandra Lynn b.1954
Terrance James b.1978

Steeves

Edward Frank
Elizabeth Flora
Frank Otto
Judith Anne b.1943
Margaret Mabel
Richard Wayne b.1958
Theodore Leon b.1948

Steffens

Gunther Alexander b.1904

Steindorf

Rose b.1893

Stephens

Sarah b.1905

Stetson

T.L.

Stevens

Angeline Rebecca b.1854
Frederick H. b.1873
Henry M. m.1866
Marion (May)
Percy
William Townley

Sticker

Matilda J. b.1857

Stiles

Louise b.1933
Warren b.1931

Stockton

Abram Victor b.1890
Agnes Lavinia b.1857
Alva b.1865
Archibald Clive b.1894
Beatrice Sophia b.1915
Earl Emmerson b.1914
Edna May b.1888
Edwin Suttell b.1889
Elizabeth Anne b.1858
Emma b.1864
Ethel Grace b.1892
Eva Mary b.1889
Francis Wellington b.1866
Frederick Warrington b.1866
Harold b.1906
Harold Edwin b.1917
Harriet Jane (Hattie) b.1864
Helen Jane b.1856
Helen Loy b.1912
Henry Everald b.1891
Henry Melvin b.1869
James William b.1861
John Arthur b.1910
John Wesley b.1855
Laura Agnes b.1887
Mabel b.1876
Margaret b.1871
Mary Louise b.1860
Minnie Bell b.1867
Samuel b.1839
Samuel Byron b.1896
Samuel Wallace b.1899
Stewart Samuel b.1914
Sylvania Ann b.1873
William Johnson b.1832

Stokes

Robert

Stone

Gregown William
Jennifer Lori
Thomas A.
Wayne T.
William Robert b.1932

Storry

Rebecca m.1965

Stout

Glenn T. b.1912

Stoutamire

Betty Babette b.1935
Ralph m.1925

Strait

Earl b.1887
James Russell b.1935
Murial
Richard D. b.1938
Sylvia S. b.1940

Stranski

Marjorie S. b.1921

Strik

John R. b.1915

Stringham

Agnes Ruby b.1896
Charles H. b.1896
Elma A. b.1890
Emma J. b.1854
Ernest M. b.1892
Ethel b.1879
Francis M. b.1879
Harry b.1874
Hortense b.1874
James
James Owen b.1857
John b.1826
John Benson b.1868
John James b.1883
Lloyd b.1909
Martha
Mary Elma b.1863
Nancy Anna b.1865
Nelson A. b.1852
Sarah Elizabeth b.1864
William Ambrose b.1885

Stroud

[Unknown]
Barbara
Carol
Clarence
Garry
Irene
Verla

Sturgis

Elveretta b.1868

Sudovitch

Mike

Sullivan

Lillian Gertrude Grace b.1885

Summerfield

Perry
Sandra Joy b.1943

Summers

Living

Swance

Frank

Swanson

Alvera Theresa b.1900
Bonnie Adeline b.1920
Elizabeth Falconer b.1914
Lyle b.1924
Otto M. b.1892

Swift

Timothy Mark m.1988

Tabitabi

Mohammed F. b.1935

Tachit

Steven

Tannahill

Jeanne
Ross Otto b.1914

Tanner

Colin Everett b.1910

Tappan

W.

Taylor

Donald LeBaron
George b.1833
Helen b.1922
Helen H. m.1887
Walter D. b.1887

Tchy

Linda m.1968

Teel

Clara b.1862

Thomas

Mary Jeanette (Nettie) b.1848

Thompson

Gay
Glenn b.1936
Lonnie David
Mary Patricia b.1935
Norman
Richard (Silver) b.1885
Richard Ross b.1928
Robert m.1927
Robert
Robert E. b.1897
Robert Timothy
Roberta b.1928
William Arthur b.1929
William Arthur

Thomson

David Allen b.1963
Hughbert Ross b.1936
James David b.1963
James Edward b.1940
James Orival b.1910
Leslie Ann b.1965
Robert Allen b.1937
Susan Elaine b.1968

Thorburn

Garnella Vivian
Garnet

Tibbetts

Louise F. b.1837

Tibbits

Ronald Clarence b.1934

Tichborne

Ella Enrica b.1882
Mary Elizabeth b.1886
Ruth Wilmina b.1881
William b.1843

Tichbourne

Catherine b.1859

Tiedeman

Anna Constance

Tilden

Flora LaVerne b.1921
John b.1892
John Renton b.1927
John Renton b.1962
Nelson Fleetwoos b.1964
Tyler Nicole b.1966

Tiller

Sally m.1966

Timmer

Jurgen m.1947

Tine

David
Elizabeth
Gerald
Martha
Rebecca

Todd

Lena Susan

Tollefson

Nellie Theresa b.1883

Tolstad

Ida M. b.1887

Tompkins

Carl Davis b.1945
Chester Earl b.1933
Davis Vaughn b.1923
Juanita May b.1965
Phylis Estelle b.1920
Shirley Ann b.1946
Stanley Percy b.1898
Stanley William b.1958
Steven Roger b.1961
Wayne Merrill b.1970

Tooley

Lewis

Topps

Lucille Marion b.1902

Torrie

W. Arthur b.1897

Totman

Mary Ann b.1945

Touhey

Anthony McAlister b.1957
Carl Edward b.1959
Carlo Bernadette b.1963
Claudia Gayton b.1956
Eileen Frances b.1954
Francis
Francis William b.1952
James Patrick b.1958
Justine Maria b.1961
Tereze Maria b.1951

Townsend

Ann Kathleen b.1941
Homer Elbert b.1911
William m.1940
William Elbert b.1940

Tozier

Edith S. b.1881

Tracy

R.

Trail

Leona b.1937

Trappe

Lorraine Arquette Madeline m.1940

Travato

Diane

Travis

Letitia m.1919

Traxler

Etta Louise b.1955

Trembert

Albert Anton b.1884
Hattie Lulah b.1885
John Earl b.1897
John Maximilian b.1860
Mildred Pearl b.1887

Tronness

Ruth H b.1909

Trumble

Hazel Olive b.1926
Iola Mae b.1923
Luella Pearl b.1935
Mary Alice b.1924
Pearl Lincoln b.1887

Trussell

Neola Marion m.1924

Trussler

William

Tunnel

Mary L m.1944

Turnbull

Howard b.1922
Morris b.1927
William H. b.1895

Turner

Cynthia Gail b.1950

Tustian

Travis Robert

Tweenten

Ruth Ester Olivia Jeannine b.1900

Twichell

Mary m.1924

Twiss

Bryon b.1901

Uhrich

Anna Marie b.1953
Leslie William Summerfield b.1945
Richard J. b.1956
Richard J. m.1950

Underhill

Emma S. b.1876

Utz

Living

Vail

Myrtle F. b.1895

Van Doren

Bertha b.1908

Vance

Joy m.1967

Vandeusen

A. Braford b.1905
Alfred C. b.1907
C. b.1890

Vause

Donald

Vaute

Roger

Voltz

Ralph
Ralph Timothy b.1955
Sallie Ann b.1953

Wade

Mary Anne b.1896

Wagner

Walter Christopher b.1880

Walker

Dauna m.1950
John Dwayne m.1987
Lois b.1926

Wall

A. E.
A. E. m.1919
Annie E b.1875
Barbara H. b.1920
Dorothy m.1947

Wallace

Christiana Mary b.1870
George W. b.1868

Walman

Gerald Joseph

Walter

Irma Blanche
Ruth Cecelia b.1919

Walters

Harriet
Mary Josephine b.1838
Ms

Walton

William m.1957

Ward

Dorothea b.1927
Eugene A. b.1882

Warner

Walter Daniel b.1889

Warren

Pat Arren m.1963
Robert Arren b.1964
Suzannah Leigh b.1966

Washo

Benjamin M.
Bernard A. m.2004
Michael A. m.1972

Wasson

Theodoshia Nellie b.1919

Watkins

Mr

Watson

John Drew b.1970

Weaver

Mary Ellen
Myrtle m.1925

Weber

Forrest August b.1916

Welch

Bryan Gayton b.1955
David Laurence
Donald
Donald Edward b.1954
Judith b.1943
Kyle Gayton b.1961
Lynn Ann
Maris Christina b.1956
Stephen Gayton b.1960
Tara Gayton b.1965
Victor Gayton b.1958
Walter Laurence b.1926

Weldon

Ruth b.1834

Wellons

Pamela K.

Wells

Lewis Walter m.1954

Wenzel

Carol
James E. b.1938
Ralph E. b.1913
Terry Ralph b.1942

Westerlund

Caroline M. b.1881

Westland

Doyle Maxwell b.1927

Whaley

Thomas

Wheatley

Pearl

Whinney

Edith b.1915

White

Belle b.1896
Charles
Ethel M.
Isabel Olive

Whitmarsh

Deborah K.
Vern

Whittle

Cindy
Eric
John Paul

Wightman

John Kenneth b.1906

Wildem

Eva b.1887

Wilinson

Donald (Donnie)
Donna Mildred b.1946
Linda
Lloyd b.1944
Lorraine
Noreen
William Robert b.1915

Wilke

Moldred Juliana b.1902

Wilkinson

Adam d.1876
Arthur S. b.1906
Deborah b.1874
Harold A. b.1900
Hazel M. b.1910
James Stephen b.1872
Leigh S. b.1919
William Pennington b.1875

Williams

Annie Irene b.1870
Augusta Alice b.1892
Betty
Beulah b.1901
George d.1949
Gerald b.1895
Gerald b.1926
Glenn T.
Harley
Harry
Harry (R)
Jerry
Joyce
Katherine (Katie) b.1896
Lela
Living
Loretta Mable b.1915
Mabel
Paul A b.1952
Phyllis Helen
Richard
Robert
Roy
Ruth Ann b.1861

Williamswood

Chaarles b.1890

Willits

Clayton Mallory b.1873
Grace Eliza b.1883
Hettie Belle b.1870
Joseph b.1835
Lydia Matilda (Joy) b.1874
Mary Edith Adella b.1886

Wilson

Maxine Louise Lurline b.1918
Virgie b.1910

Winslow

Mary M b.1826

Witts

Luella Eppie b.1888

Wolverton

Barbara Enid b.1922
Edna b.1888
Edwin Thatcher b.1862
Enid b.1891
Enid Luella b.1926
Inez Edna
Lois Maud b.1919
Maude b.1896
Noeville Foy b.1918
Norville Edwin b.1889
Thatcher Edwin b.1926
Thatcher Siprell b.1899
Violet Lelia b.1916
Wilmont Rosannah b.1924

Wood

Ermel J. b.1905
Kenneth Dewitt m.1929
Sadie b.1864

Woodhouse

Luella Florence b.1902

Woodland

Caroline (Carrie) Isabelle b.1890

Woods

Benjamin Patrick b.1889
Ellen Jeanette b.1922
John Joseph b.1885
Mary A. b.1915
Virginia C. b.1918
Wesley Carlos b.1920

Wright

Alvin
Edgar
Edith
Florence
Hattie
Newton b.1842
Percy
Ralph
Sadie
Stanley
Vincent
Wilford

Yates

Allison Dayle
Laura Lynn
Marvin Leroy
Stephen Todd

Young

Priscilla

Yuchasz

Robert b.1921

Zeik

Lawrence J b.1944

Zeller

Henry Mansfield b.1843

Zwicker

Muriel

Zylstra

Mr


Surname List